ANDRE NATHAN AC LANESTER 56
BALTENWECK MEWEN AC LANESTER 56
HAYE BENJAMIN AC LANESTER 56
KERGUEN JORDAN AC LANESTER 56
SIBY MICKAEL AC LANESTER 56
SINNER CHRISTOPHE AC LANESTER 56
ARZ PIERRE AC PAYS DE BAUD
COUGOULAT SIMON AC PAYS DE BAUD
DANIEL ROMUALD AC PAYS DE BAUD
FANEN YOANN AC PAYS DE BAUD
LE PALLEC THOMAS AC PAYS DE BAUD
BERTHE CLEMENT ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
GAUDE NICOLAS CC DU BLAVET
LE COUEDIC RAPHAEL CC LANGUEUX
LEROUX SULIAC CC PLANCOETIN
LEVEQUE ARNAUD CC PLANCOETIN
BADIER THIBAUT CC RENNAIS
BERDAT SYLVAIN CC RENNAIS
GICQUEL BERTRAND CC RENNAIS
GICQUEL NICOLAS CC RENNAIS
HULLOT JEREMY CC RENNAIS
HULLOT LAURENT CC RENNAIS
MOREL ANTHONY CC RENNAIS
CADORET SEBASTIEN DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
TERROM MARC EC LANDERNEAU
FLEURY CLEMENT EC PAYS GUICHEN
PAVOINE STEPHANE EC PAYS GUICHEN
DANIEL KILLIAN EC PLUVIGNOISE
LE BOTLAN ANTOINE EC PLUVIGNOISE
COURTET GUERAND EC QUEVENOISE
ETIENNE KYLIAN EC QUEVENOISE
HARVIS MAXIME EC QUEVENOISE
JEGO DOMINIQUE EC QUEVENOISE
LE BRETON JEROME EC QUEVENOISE
PASCO BASTIAN EC QUEVENOISE
DAYON FREDERIC HENNEBONT CYCLISME
LE BON DOMINIQUE HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
MARTIN CEDRIC HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
OLIVEUX MAXIME MEGA CLUB
BERNARD NICOLAS OC LOCMINE
DESLANDES MAXIME OC LOCMINE
GUILLAUME THOMAS OC LOCMINE
JAMET LOIC OC LOCMINE
JEFFREDO JULIEN OC LOCMINE
JEGAT JASON OC LOCMINE
JEGAT MICHELOC LOCMINE
MOLINARO JEREMY OC LOCMINE
NICOL LUDOVIC OC LOCMINE
ROSELIER JULIEN OC LOCMINE
RUELLAND JEREMY OC LOCMINE
ROBIC THOMAS RUN BIKE CLUB 56
BOISSEL CEDRIC SC MALESTROIT
GUYOT SEBASTIEN SC MALESTROIT
DRANSART MAXIME TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
SOUFFACHE STELLIO TEAM U ANJOU 49
BERCHE PIERRE ANTOINE UC BRIOCHINE
BOUVIER VINCENT UC BRIOCHINE
EFFLAM ROBIN UC BRIOCHINE
ETIEMBLE FRANCOIS UC BRIOCHINE
FOLINAIS THOMAS UC BRIOCHINE
LE GALL QUENTIN UC BRIOCHINE
NEVO GWENAEL UC BRIOCHINE
QUINIO VINCENT UC BRIOCHINE
LE MAT ANDRE UC CARHAIX
BIENFAIT VINCENT UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
VOISIN DAVID UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
CALLET RONAN UC QUIMPERLOISE
CORBIN AURELIEN UC QUIMPERLOISE
LE CAROFF NICOLAS UC QUIMPERLOISE
LE DREN TOM UC QUIMPERLOISE
LE RAZAVET CORENTIN UC QUIMPERLOISE
TOULLEC FRANCOIS UC QUIMPERLOISE
BOTHEREL STEPHANE UCL HENNEBONT
GUILLOUZIC BENOIT UCL HENNEBONT
NEDELEC JEAN PHILIPPE UCL HENNEBONT
NEVO JOANE UCL HENNEBONT
NEVO SAMUEL UCL HENNEBONT
PERRIN JONATHAN UCL HENNEBONT
TREHIN XAVIER UCL HENNEBONT
DELANOE SYLVAIN US LA GACILLY CYCL.
FERCOQ CHRISTOPHE VC LOUDEAC 38
GAUVRY VALERY VC LOUDEAC 38
VETEL JEAN BENOIT VC LOUDEAC 38
LE BERRE DAVID VC PAYS DE LORIENT
NOBLET ROMAIN VC PAYS DE LORIENT
PIRIOU KEVIN VC PAYS DE LORIENT
TANGUY SYLVAIN VC PAYS DE LORIENT
AVELINE DIMITRI VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
ETIENNE VICTOR VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
PINCHON MAXENCE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
POULIZAC RONAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
ROCHEFORT MALVYN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BAUTHAMY DYLAN VC PONTIVYEN
CHENAIS AURELIEN VC PONTIVYEN
LE BRIS JULIENVC PONTIVYEN
LE ROCH DOMINIQUE VC PONTIVYEN
MADEC PIERRE VC PONTIVYEN
MARJOT ERWANN VC PONTIVYEN
CHOUPAUX RONAN VC QUINTINAIS
LAUBE FLORENT VC QUINTINAIS
LE BOURG RONAN VC QUINTINAIS
PERON KORANTIN VC QUINTINAIS
QUEMPER SEBASTIEN VC QUINTINAIS
TARDIVEL FLORENTIN VC QUINTINAIS
THENAISIE MATHIAS VC QUINTINAIS
ARDOUIN TOM VC SEBASTIENNAIS
DENIS JULES VC SEBASTIENNAIS
FEAUVEAU BENJAMIN VC SEBASTIENNAIS
TAUNAY MATTHIAS VC SEBASTIENNAIS
THORIN KEVINVC SEBASTIENNAIS
BRIEND ANTOINE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
MAURICE VINCENT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
SERO YOHANN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
THOUEMENT THIERRY VS PLOUMAGOAR
LELIEVRE JEAN CHARLES VS RIEUXOIS 56
NICOLLEAU PIERRE VS SCAEROIS
D1/D2
DESBOIS REGIS AC LANESTER 56
COUGOULAT VALENTIN AC PAYS DE BAUD
LE BAIL YVAN AC PAYS DE BAUD
LE GARGASSON JEROME AC PAYS DE BAUD
SELO TONY AC PAYS DE BAUD
VANDOOREN SEBASTIEN AC QUESTEMBERT
JOLY FRANCIS AC ST MALO PHILY
PERROQUIN WILLIAM ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE
MARIE Bruno AG ORVAL COUTANCES
DERIAN ANTHONY ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
BIHAN Jean Francois BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME
LEROY MAURICE CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
BRIAND ERIC CC BIGOUDEN
KERVAREC ROMAIN CC BIGOUDEN
LANDRAIN VINCENT CC CONCARNOIS
KERBORIOU YVON CC DU BLAVET
TYDOU THIERRY CC DU BLAVET
DANIEL Vincent CC MONCONTOUR
FRAVAL YOHANN CC MONCONTOUR
JOANNOT JEREMY CC MONCONTOUR
ORIAC BENOITCC MONCONTOUR
POULET BENOIT CC RENNAIS
LE BOULAIRE GUILLAUME CC UZELAIS
LE PABIC ANTHONY DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
REVERT Stéphane EC MONTEBOURG
GLATRE SEBASTIEN EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
BRUNET LUDOVIC EC PLUVIGNOISE
DANET Luc EC PLUVIGNOISE
GUILLO ALEXANDRE EC QUEVENOISE
JAFFRE Gaëtan EC QUEVENOISE
ENET JEAN FRANCOIS HENNEBONT CYCLISME
LE BAIL LAURENT MEGA CLUB
LE DELLIOU PHILIPPE MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
ANCEAUX FREDERIC OC LOCMINE
CARMIGNAT FABRICE OC LOCMINE
HERLEDAN Cédric PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE
GADZINOWSKI RENAUD PLAINTEL VS
HARDY KEVIN REDON OC
LE ROHO LAURENT RUN BIKE CLUB 56
ETIENNE MARC SC MALESTROIT
FORTIN MATHIEU SC MALESTROIT
LE BOTLAN XAVIER SC MANEGUEN
BERNARD OLIVIER TAUPONT CYCLISME
BONNAUD STEPHANE TAUPONT CYCLISME
CARRIC ROMAIN TAUPONT CYCLISME
DORE SYLVAINTAUPONT CYCLISME
MERVEILLEUX GUENOLE TAUPONT CYCLISME
MONTELS AURELIEN TEAM CYCLISTE DE LA BAIE
BAUDET CHARLY UC ALREENNE
GUYOMARC`H THIERRY UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
GUYOMARCH David UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
HERLEDANT MICHEL UC QUIMPERLOISE
HERVE SEBASTIEN UC QUIMPERLOISE
MADIC FABIEN UC QUIMPERLOISE
AUFFRET VINCENT UCL HENNEBONT
CARO YOHANN UCL HENNEBONT
DUBOIS MAXIME UCL HENNEBONT
LE FRANC CLEMENT UCL HENNEBONT
PLEYBER PATRICE UCL HENNEBONT
ROBIC Jean Paul UCL HENNEBONT
USARCH FABRICE UCL HENNEBONT
DUMAZEAU ALEXANDRE US LA GACILLY CYCL.
BODIER JEAN FRANCOIS VC CHATEAUNEUF/SARTHE
BLOINO THOMAS VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
HENOCQ Erwan VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
KERSUZAN FREDERIC VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
LE LUEL Samuel VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
MARTELOT CHARLIE VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
MARTELOT GILBERT VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
GOISLARD LIONEL VC LANGUIDIC
TREHIN CHRISTIAN VC LANGUIDIC
CARIMALO YOANN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
GUEGUEN JULIEN VC PONTIVYEN
LE BRAZIDEC YOANN VC PONTIVYEN
LE GUENNEC HERVE VC PONTIVYEN
MOULIN BARNABE VC PONTIVYEN
PASCO SYLVAIN VC PONTIVYEN
RICHARD MICKAEL VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
GUIHOT GILBERT VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
BOTREL KEVINVS PLOUMAGOAR
PERSONNIC OLIVIER VS PLOUMAGOAR
MONNERAIS ANTOINE VS RIEUXOIS 56
AMOSSE STEPHANE VS SCAEROIS
D3/D4
HANRION ALBERT AC LANESTER 56
JUBIN FRANCOIS AC PAYS DE BAUD
TABARIC RONALD AC PAYS DE BAUD
JAMES LAURENT AC QUESTEMBERT
POULLAOUEC GAEL AC QUESTEMBERT
GUICHARD YANNICK AC SAPEURS POMPIERS 44
CHAPIN GERARD AC ST MALO PHILY
LE POURHIET REMY ASPTT ST BRIEUC
NICOLAS PATRICK CC DU BLAVET
GAUTIER REGIS CC MONCONTOUR
GUILLOUX JEROME CC MONCONTOUR
PINARD YANNCC MONCONTOUR
OLERON JEAN MARIE CC RENNAIS
HUE Thierry CC ST ONEN
BRINDEJONC DIDIER DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
LAGADEC JEAN FRANCOIS EC QUEVENOISE
VENDERLIN DIDIER EC RANCE FREMUR
BIHAN CHRISTIAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN
THOMAS RONAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN
BODEVIN CHRISTOPHE HENNEBONT CYCLISME
MEHEUT ROMAIN MEGA CLUB
DANET SEBASTIEN REDON OC
HERCOUET JEAN SC MALESTROIT
MALIVET ERIC SC MALESTROIT
NAYL FABIEN SC MALESTROIT
SELIGOUR FRANCOIS SC MALESTROIT
EUZENOT HERVE TEAM ARCAFILMS
EVANO BENOIT TEAM ARCAFILMS
COCHENNEC JEAN MARC TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
LE GROS FABRICE UC ALREENNE
LE MOEL FRANKY UC CARHAIX
DONNIO ERIC UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
GIBOULOT SEBASTIEN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
NAYL MARC UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
BIHOUEE BRUNO UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
CAMPION PASCAL UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
JEGOU LOIC VC DE L`EVRON
LE COZ Frédéric VC DE L`EVRON
LE QUERE FREDERIC VC DE L`EVRON
AUDIC YANN VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
CHER Christophe VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
FLAGEUL Cédric VC LOUDEAC 38
GABILLARD ALAIN VC PLURIENNAIS
DERIAN STEPHANE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
COSSON JEAN LUC VS BRIOCHIN AG
LE GAC LIONEL VS DE RHUYS
DANILO ALAINVS RIEUXOIS 56
PREVELLE Christophe
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite