ContactPlan du site

Résultats
      • 14/05/2013
      • Pass'Cyclisme à Saint-Mars d'Outillé (72) : Classements

          • Classements
             
            D1
            1 DROUET freddy UC MONTGESNOISE
            2 PARENT mathieu ECC PONTVALLAIN
            3 ALETON olivier UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
            4 PASQUIER philippe UC MONTGESNOISE
            5 LEVEAU daniel VC LISIEUX
            6 GEORGET julien CO CHATEAU DU LOIR
            7 BERCY vincent VS FERTOIS
            8 EMERY christophe UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
            9 MOULIN gilles US NOGENTAISE
            10 BLANCHET laurent VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
            11 NICOLAS alexandre CO CHATEAU DU LOIR
            12 GRENECHE francis VS FERTOIS
            13 CHOISNET denis AC BELMONTAISE
            14 BRISSON regis ECC PONTVALLAIN
            15 CHANCEL thomas PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
            16 MARTIN nicolas ABC SAINT CALAIS
            17 PAPILLON alban UAC SARTHE
            18 GERVAIS didier US NOGENTAISE
            19 ROULAND ludovic AC BELMONTAISE
            20 LE ROYER arnaud BRETTE SPORTIF
            21 LORIOT peter UC MONTGESNOISE
            22 BOUTTIER damien PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
            23 MESLET cedric VS FERTOIS
            24 HAMELIN aurelien EC BELINOISE
            25 LECACHEUX christophe EC CHANGEENNE
            26 PATARD clement LE MANS SARTHE VELO
            27 CORMIER eric ABC SAINT CALAIS
            28 PASQUIER cedric UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
            29 PLET franck UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
            30 EVEILLEAU jerome CO CHATEAU DU LOIR
            31 VERHAEGHE yoann LE MANS SARTHE VELO
            32 THEROUX arnaud UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
            ABD BAUDRY jeremy VS FERTOIS
            ABD ROMIAN serge ROUE D'OR ARNAGEOISE
            ABD LEROUGE yohann SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
            ABD PAIRON christophe VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
            ABD LEFEUVRE arnaud EC CHANGEENNE
             
            D2
            1 GONSARD maxime UC MONTGESNOISE
            2 POIRIER tony UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
            3 MENU sebastien BRETTE SPORTIF
            4 DAVOUST anatole LE MANS SARTHE VELO
            5 TONELLO mickael EC CHANGEENNE
            6 RACHET florent GENTLEMEN D'ANJOU
            7 COQUIN marc antoine ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
            8 GUILLIER stanislas VS FERTOIS
            9 BERNABE yoann LANNION CYCLISME
            10 GRIPON thomas BRETTE SPORTIF
            11 BARRELET david UC MONTGESNOISE
            12 LELIEVRE valentin AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE
            13 LECACHEUX franck EC CHANGEENNE
            14 DELANDE xavier CS FLECHOIS
            15 BORDEAUX olivier ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
            16 LEGEAY thierry ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
            17 CABARET jerome CC CONNERREEN
            18 DAVID jeremy UC MONTGESNOISE
            19 CORMIER benoit ESC CHAMPAGNE
            20 VOUILLEMY françois UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
            21 BECHU christian CO CHATEAU DU LOIR
            22 CHARPENTIER PHILIPPE UC MONTGESNOISE
            23 BOULAY anthony VS FERTOIS
            24 DECORSE vincent VS FERTOIS
            ABD PETARD sebastien ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
            ABD GUILOINEAU julien ESC CHAMPAGNE
             
            D3
            1 FRESNAIS jose ABC SAINT CALAIS
            2 PILON franck VC FERTE MACE
            3 MENARD ludovic UC D'ECOMMOY
            4 DECHARTE maximilien AC BELMONTAISE
            5 VANNIER ludovic UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
            6 PISCIOTTA fabrice BRETTE SPORTIF
            7 AUDOUX sylvain SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
            8 LANDAIS louis UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
            9 HERVE pascal UAC SARTHE
            10 ROCHER didier VS FERTOIS
            11 ABRIVARD dominique UC D'ECOMMOY
            12 ABRAHAM philippe ABC SAINT CALAIS
            13 PASQUIER alain CO CHATEAU DU LOIR
            14 PETILLEAU patrick PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
            15 VANNIER claude ABC SAINT CALAIS
            16 CHOLIERE franck CO CHATEAU DU LOIR
            17 BARBAULT patrice BRETTE SPORTIF
            18 LAUNAY andre EC CHANGEENNE
            19 ERDMANN thierry ABC SAINT CALAIS
            20 ALLOUCHERIE philippe ROUE D'OR ARNAGEOISE
            21 COURVILLE francois INTERNET
            22 LE ROYER claude BRETTE SPORTIF
            23 VITOUR bertrand AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE
            à 1tour BASTIEN maskil ESC CHAMPAGNE
             
            D4
            1 DEROUET raymond UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
            2 LANGLOIS sebastien BRETTE SPORTIF
            3 TOUCHARD yannick EC BELINOISE
            4 RICHARD michel UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
            5 LEMAITRE anthony BRETTE SPORTIF
            6 HUET alain UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
            7 CASSEAU andre EC CHANGEENNE
            8 BLIN olivier VS FERTOIS
            9 MORENCE christophe VELO CLUB YVREEN
            10 DESPRES roger UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
            11 NEVEU philippe UC D'ECOMMOY
            12 HELARD yvon ROUE LIBRE CR
            13 GUILLARD jacky VS ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST
            14 MENANT lilian SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
            15 VIAL jean pierre GENTLEMEN D'ANJOU
            16 COLIN jean marc UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
            17 LINAIS yves VS ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST
            18 PEAN olivier UC MONTGESNOISE
            19 LAUNAY jean pierre VS ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST
            20 PINAULT Jean UCC MONTRESOR
            21 HAMELIN laurie BRETTE SPORTIF
            22 LELIEVRE romain PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
            23 PHILIPPE didier VELO CLUB YVREEN
            24 GUINARD joel VS ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST
            Abd MOULT franck BRETTE SPORTIF
            Abd OMNES bernard EV ANGERS DOUTRE
               
            Remerciements à Alain Leroux - Brette Sportif
      • Publié le 13/05/2013