ContactPlan du site

Résultats [Old]
 ?  Valider
          • 18/03/2012 QUEDILLAC

          • Publié le
          • 25/02/2012
          • 18/03/2012
            QUEDILLAC
            DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
            FSGT
            GS &3

            Vainqueur 3e catégories:
            Mickael Gestin (Accro Cycles Cotes Emeraude)

            Vainqueur GS:
            Georges Guillemois (Hermitage Athletic Club)
          • 18/03/2012 QUEDILLAC

          • Publié le
          • 25/02/2012
          • 18/03/2012
            QUEDILLAC
            DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
            FSGT
            1ére et 2 ème Catégorie

            VAINQUEUR:
            Christophe Bouleau
            DC Quédillac
      • le folgoet 180312 fsgt29 19 595.jpg
          • 18/03/2012 LE FOLGOET

          • Publié le
          • 25/02/2012
          • 18/03/2012
            LE FOLGOET
            VS LE FOLGOET
            FSGT
            2/3/4 ET 5E CAT

            VAINQUEURS:
            2-3-4 Catégories
            PENDU Yannick CR DINEAULTAIS

            5e Catégorie
            LEROUX Alexandre EC Ploudaniel
      • img 37763 612x459  m0fdz4.jpg
          • 18/03/2012 JUGON LES LACS

          • Publié le
          • 24/02/2012
          • 18/03/2012
            JUGON LES LACS
            XC : COUPE DE BRETAGNE & JEUNES
            TEAM BIKERS 22
            VTT
      • pab adultes rck 342.jpg
          • 17/03/2012 KERHUON

          • Publié le
          • 23/02/2012
          • 17/03/2012
            KERHUON
            PAB JEUNES N°2+PAB ADULTES N°2
            FSGT
            GC KERHUON
            VTT
      • DSC 1024.JPG
          • 10/03/2012 CIRCUIT DU MORBIHAN

          • Publié le
          • 22/02/2012
          • 10/03/2012
            BAUD/MOREAC
            CIRCUIT DU MORBIHAN
            MORBIHAN ORGANISATION CYCLISTE
            ELITE NATIONALE 1ERE ET 2E CAT

            VAINQUEUR
            LE GAC Olivier
            BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000
      • victoire Stephen Guevel.jpg
          • 11/03/2012 BOURG BLANC

          • Publié le
          • 21/02/2012
          • 11/03/2012
            BOURG BLANC
            CC BOURG BLANC
            2,3, JUNIORS & P’C OPEN

            VAINQUEUR
            Stephen Guevel
            CC Bourg Blanc
      • plomeur 296.JPG
          • 11/03/2012 PLOMEUR

          • Publié le
          • 21/02/2012
          • 11/03/2012
            PLOMEUR
            CC BIGOUDEN
            2,3, JUNIORS & P’C OPEN

            VAINQUEUR
            Yann Le Quéau
            Leucémie Espoir Cyclisme
      • arriveeseniors v2.jpg
          • 11/03/2012 RIEUX

          • Publié le
          • 20/02/2012
          • 11/03/2012
            RIEUX
            VS RIEUXOIS
            3 & JUNIORS & P’C OPEN

            VAINQUEUR
            DURAND DIMITRI
            UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
      • CSC 0340.jpg
          • 11/03/2012 DOLO

          • Publié le
          • 20/02/2012
          • 11/03/2012
            DOLO
            VSP LAMBALLE
            3 & JUNIORS & P’C OPEN

            VAINQUEUR
            POMMELET Eric
            EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
      • 565.jpg
          • 10/03/2012 BAUD

          • Publié le
          • 20/02/2012
          • 10/03/2012
            BAUD
            MORBIHAN ORGANISATION CYCLISTE
            3 & JUNIORS & P’C OPEN

            VAINQUEUR
            LE BRAS Alexandre
            HENNEBONT CYCLISME
      • ARRIVEE 1 v2.JPG
          • 11/03/2012 NOYAL CHATILLON

          • Publié le
          • 19/02/2012
          • 11/03/2012
            NOYAL CHATILLON
            TROPHEE BOBET
            SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
            JUNIORS

            VAINQUEUR
            BOUDAT Thomas
            POLE France BORDEAUX