1 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE
2 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:33
3 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM00:00:59
4 JUNGELS Bob TREK FACTORY RACING 00:00:59
5 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:59
6 PAUWELS Serge MTN-QHUBEKA 00:01:01
7 GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR 00:01:50
8 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM 00:01:50
9 TALANSKY Andrew TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 00:01:55
10 BARGUIL WARREN TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:03:02
11 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:03:02
12 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY 00:03:02
13 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM00:03:02
14 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY 00:03:02
15 CONTADOR Alberto TINKOFF-SAXO 00:03:02
16 FRANK Mathias IAM CYCLING 00:03:02
17 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOVISTAR TEAM00:03:02
18 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:03:02
19 SCARPONI Michele ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:03:02
20 SANCHEZ Samuel BMC RACING TEAM 00:03:21
21 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK FACTORY RACING 00:03:21
22 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:05:12
23 MAJKA RafalTINKOFF-SAXO 00:05:33
24 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:06:32
25 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:06:45
26 KONIG Leopold TEAM SKY 00:06:56
27 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN-QHUBEKA 00:08:00
28 HESJEDAL Ryder TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 00:08:32
29 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM00:09:00
30 BARTA Jan BORA-ARGON 18 00:09:19
31 VACHON Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:09:19
32 VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR 00:09:19
33 KREUZIGER Roman TINKOFF-SAXO 00:09:22
34 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:11:03
35 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joachim TEAM KATUSHA 00:14:26
36 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:14:51
37 WYSS DaniloBMC RACING TEAM 00:14:51
38 OLIVEIRA Nelson LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:14:51
39 PERICHON Pierre-Luc BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:15:41
40 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SKY 00:15:41
41 POELS Wouter TEAM SKY 00:15:41
42 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM00:16:05
43 CLEMENT Stef IAM CYCLING 00:16:09
44 PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:16:12
45 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:16:56
46 MARTIN Daniel TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 00:17:11
47 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN-QHUBEKA 00:17:28
48 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO-SOUDAL 00:18:33
49 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM 00:18:44
50 PREIDLER Georg TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:18:44
51 WYSS Marcel IAM CYCLING 00:18:44
52 TANKINK Bram TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:18:44
53 PORTE Richie TEAM SKY 00:18:44
54 ROGERS Michael TINKOFF-SAXO 00:18:44
55 MATTHEWS Michael ORICA GREENEDGE 00:18:44
56 YATES Simon ORICA GREENEDGE 00:18:44
57 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:18:44
58 SICARD Romain TEAM EUROPCAR 00:18:44
59 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM 00:18:44
60 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:18:44
61 PÉRAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:18:44
62 ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM00:18:44
63 WESTRA Lieuwe ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:20:57
64 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:21:48
65 FEDRIGO Pierrick BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:27:28
66 BRUN Fréderic BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:27:28
67 ROY Jérémy FDJ 00:27:28
68 QUEMENEUR Perrig TEAM EUROPCAR 00:27:28
69 BAK Lars LOTTO-SOUDAL 00:27:28
70 DELAPLACE Anthony BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:27:28
71 HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM CYCLING 00:27:28
72 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TREK FACTORY RACING 00:27:28
73 ELMIGER Martin IAM CYCLING 00:27:28
74 RAST Gregory TREK FACTORY RACING 00:27:28
75 GRIVKO Andriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:27:28
76 KOREN Kristijan TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 00:27:28
77 ANDERSEN Michael Valgren TINKOFF-SAXO 00:27:28
78 QUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM 00:27:28
79 CARUSO Gianpaolo TEAM KATUSHA 00:27:28
80 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:27:28
81 VANMARCKE Sep TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:27:28
82 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:27:28
83 IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel TREK FACTORY RACING 00:27:28
84 WELLENS Tim LOTTO-SOUDAL 00:27:28
85 DENNIS Rohan BMC RACING TEAM 00:27:28
86 DE KORT Koen TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:27:28
87 HERRADA LOPEZ José MOVISTAR TEAM00:27:28
88 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY 00:27:28
89 ARREDONDO MORENO Julian TREK FACTORY RACING 00:27:28
90 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM CYCLING 00:27:28
91 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY 00:27:28
92 HANSEN Adam LOTTO-SOUDAL 00:30:58
93 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 00:30:58
94 BONO Matteo LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:30:58
95 DURASEK Kristijan LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:30:58
96 HUZARSKI Bartosz BORA-ARGON 18 00:30:58
97 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:30:58
98 GERARD Arnaud BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:30:58
99 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:30:58
100 YATES AdamORICA GREENEDGE 00:34:32
101 SERPA SANTANDER José LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:35:51
102 STYBAR Zdenek ETIXX-QUICK STEP 00:35:51
103 CAVENDISH Mark ETIXX-QUICK STEP 00:35:51
104 CURVERS Roy TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:35:51
105 CUMMINGS Stephen MTN-QHUBEKA 00:35:51
106 VERMOTE Julien ETIXX-QUICK STEP 00:35:51
107 DEGENKOLB John TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:35:51
108 CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM CYCLING 00:35:51
109 POZZATO Filippo LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:35:51
110 TIMMER Albert TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:35:51
111 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:35:51
112 GOLAS Michal ETIXX-QUICK STEP 00:35:51
113 GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 00:35:51
114 VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 00:35:51
115 VOSS Paul BORA-ARGON 18 00:35:51
116 VALLS FERRI Rafael LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:35:51
117 TRENTIN Matteo ETIXX-QUICK STEP 00:35:51
118 SIMON JulienCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:35:51
119 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 00:35:51
120 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi MTN-QHUBEKA 00:35:51
121 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA 00:35:51
122 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN-QHUBEKA 00:35:51
123 GREIPEL André LOTTO-SOUDAL 00:35:51
124 FONSECA Armindo BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:35:51
125 TOSATTO Matteo TINKOFF-SAXO 00:35:51
126 MALORI Adriano MOVISTAR TEAM00:35:51
127 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO-SOUDAL 00:35:51
128 NAULLEAU BRYAN TEAM EUROPCAR 00:35:51
129 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel MTN-QHUBEKA 00:35:51
130 TULIK ANGÉLO TEAM EUROPCAR 00:35:51
131 GUARNIERI Jacopo TEAM KATUSHA 00:35:51
132 WEENING Pieter ORICA GREENEDGE 00:35:51
133 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA 00:35:51
134 URAN URAN Rigoberto ETIXX-QUICK STEP 00:35:51
135 SOUPE GEOFFREY COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:35:51
136 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:35:51
137 SAGAN PeterTINKOFF-SAXO 00:35:51
138 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA-ARGON 18 00:35:51
139 CIMOLAI Davide LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:35:51
140 PIMANTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BORA-ARGON 18 00:35:51
141 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO-SOUDAL 00:35:51
142 CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 00:35:51
143 FEILLU BriceBRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:35:51
144 GENE Yohann TEAM EUROPCAR 00:35:51
145 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA 00:35:51
146 TUFT Svein ORICA GREENEDGE 00:35:51
147 VANBILSEN KENNETH COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:35:51
148 DURBRIDGE Luke ORICA GREENEDGE 00:35:51
149 DEVOLDER Stijn TREK FACTORY RACING 00:35:51
150 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:35:51
151 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:35:51
152 DEBUSSCHERE Jens LOTTO-SOUDAL 00:35:51
153 FARRAR Tyler MTN-QHUBEKA 00:35:51
154 GESCHKE Simon TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:35:51
155 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:35:51
156 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:35:51
157 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA 00:35:51
158 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 00:35:51
159 BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM CYCLING 00:35:51
160 COQUARD Bryan TEAM EUROPCAR 00:35:51
161 GAUDIN Damien AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:35:51
1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY
2 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOVISTAR TEAM00:03:10
3 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM00:04:09
4 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY 00:06:34
5 CONTADOR Alberto TINKOFF-SAXO 00:06:40
6 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00:07:39
7 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:08:04
8 FRANK Mathias IAM CYCLING 00:08:47
9 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK FACTORY RACING 00:12:06
10 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:12:52
11 BARGUIL WARREN TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 00:13:08
12 TALANSKY Andrew TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 00:15:18
13 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR 00:16:02
14 PAUWELS Serge MTN-QHUBEKA 00:18:06
15 SANCHEZ Samuel BMC RACING TEAM 00:18:11
16 PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:39:24
17 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM CYCLING 00:45:40
18 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:47:22
19 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:48:55
20 KREUZIGER Roman TINKOFF-SAXO 00:50:54
21 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:51:31
22 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM00:51:32
23 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO-SOUDAL 00:53:01
24 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM00:53:51
25 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM 01:04:07
26 BARTA Jan BORA-ARGON 18 01:09:18
27 JUNGELS Bob TREK FACTORY RACING 01:11:30
28 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 01:12:40
29 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joachim TEAM KATUSHA 01:13:43
30 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE 01:15:20
31 GESCHKE Simon TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 01:19:04
32 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SKY 01:21:37
33 ROGERS Michael TINKOFF-SAXO 01:22:44
34 GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR 01:25:15
35 BAK Lars LOTTO-SOUDAL 01:28:52
36 MAJKA RafalTINKOFF-SAXO 01:29:22
37 URAN URAN Rigoberto ETIXX-QUICK STEP 01:29:42
38 SICARD Romain TEAM EUROPCAR 01:30:53
39 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben LAMPRE - MERIDA 01:33:27
40 SAGAN PeterTINKOFF-SAXO 01:34:24
41 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 01:36:15
42 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN-QHUBEKA 01:37:45
43 VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR 01:39:03
44 MARTIN Daniel TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 01:39:42
45 TANKINK Bram TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 01:43:49
46 OLIVEIRA Nelson LAMPRE - MERIDA 01:44:46
47 HESJEDAL Ryder TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 01:44:48
48 YATES AdamORICA GREENEDGE 01:46:21
49 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM 01:47:54
50 PORTE Richie TEAM SKY 01:48:06
51 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TREK FACTORY RACING 01:49:43
52 SCARPONI Michele ASTANA PRO TEAM 01:50:51
53 GRIVKO Andriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 01:50:59
54 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM 01:51:32
55 PÉRAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 01:55:05
56 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA 01:55:15
57 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel MTN-QHUBEKA 01:55:42
58 WYSS Marcel IAM CYCLING 01:59:47
59 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM02:02:18
60 WYSS DaniloBMC RACING TEAM 02:03:16
61 KOREN Kristijan TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 02:04:37
62 CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM CYCLING 02:06:00
63 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 02:06:15
64 POELS Wouter TEAM SKY 02:06:19
65 FEDRIGO Pierrick BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 02:06:56
66 CLEMENT Stef IAM CYCLING 02:08:52
67 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 02:09:01
68 DE KORT Koen TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 02:10:48
69 KONIG Leopold TEAM SKY 02:11:01
70 HERRADA LOPEZ José MOVISTAR TEAM02:12:35
71 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 02:14:31
72 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 02:14:43
73 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA 02:17:16
74 WESTRA Lieuwe ASTANA PRO TEAM 02:17:55
75 PERICHON Pierre-Luc BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 02:18:05
76 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 02:18:17
77 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN-QHUBEKA 02:20:19
78 DURASEK Kristijan LAMPRE - MERIDA 02:21:37
79 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA-ARGON 18 02:21:40
80 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO-SOUDAL 02:22:57
81 QUEMENEUR Perrig TEAM EUROPCAR 02:23:58
82 HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM CYCLING 02:25:48
83 PREIDLER Georg TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 02:27:07
84 VACHON Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 02:27:18
85 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 02:28:22
86 IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel TREK FACTORY RACING 02:29:23
87 GOLAS Michal ETIXX-QUICK STEP 02:30:56
88 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN-QHUBEKA 02:31:09
89 DELAPLACE Anthony BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 02:34:40
90 VALLS FERRI Rafael LAMPRE - MERIDA 02:35:55
91 FEILLU BriceBRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 02:36:04
92 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM 02:37:00
93 TULIK ANGÉLO TEAM EUROPCAR 02:37:53
94 SIMON JulienCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 02:38:55
95 STYBAR Zdenek ETIXX-QUICK STEP 02:39:52
96 RAST Gregory TREK FACTORY RACING 02:41:17
97 DENNIS Rohan BMC RACING TEAM 02:42:20
98 CARUSO Gianpaolo TEAM KATUSHA 02:42:30
99 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi MTN-QHUBEKA 02:44:07
100 VOSS Paul BORA-ARGON 18 02:44:22
101 ROY Jérémy FDJ 02:45:05
102 VANMARCKE Sep TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 02:46:01
103 YATES Simon ORICA GREENEDGE 02:46:34
104 ELMIGER Martin IAM CYCLING 02:47:09
105 CUMMINGS Stephen MTN-QHUBEKA 02:47:18
106 CURVERS Roy TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 02:49:23
107 HUZARSKI Bartosz BORA-ARGON 18 02:49:47
108 DEGENKOLB John TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 02:49:58
109 MALORI Adriano MOVISTAR TEAM02:52:14
110 ANDERSEN Michael Valgren TINKOFF-SAXO 02:54:59
111 VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 02:56:01
112 VERMOTE Julien ETIXX-QUICK STEP 03:00:11
113 TRENTIN Matteo ETIXX-QUICK STEP 03:00:38
114 COQUARD Bryan TEAM EUROPCAR 03:02:11
115 FONSECA Armindo BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 03:02:52
116 HANSEN Adam LOTTO-SOUDAL 03:04:47
117 ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM03:06:01
118 QUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM 03:06:14
119 SOUPE GEOFFREY COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 03:06:45
120 ARREDONDO MORENO Julian TREK FACTORY RACING 03:07:39
121 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 03:08:03
122 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA 03:10:49
123 POZZATO Filippo LAMPRE - MERIDA 03:11:13
124 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA 03:11:21
125 BONO Matteo LAMPRE - MERIDA 03:11:40
126 GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 03:12:13
127 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY 03:12:30
128 WELLENS Tim LOTTO-SOUDAL 03:12:32
129 GREIPEL André LOTTO-SOUDAL 03:13:17
130 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 03:13:20
131 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 03:13:45
132 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 03:14:05
133 TOSATTO Matteo TINKOFF-SAXO 03:14:08
134 GERARD Arnaud BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 03:14:23
135 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 03:15:07
136 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY 03:17:38
137 GENE Yohann TEAM EUROPCAR 03:17:49
138 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 03:18:37
139 SERPA SANTANDER José LAMPRE - MERIDA 03:19:57
140 TIMMER Albert TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 03:20:16
141 CAVENDISH Mark ETIXX-QUICK STEP 03:21:44
142 BRUN Fréderic BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 03:23:25
143 DEBUSSCHERE Jens LOTTO-SOUDAL 03:26:21
144 PIMANTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BORA-ARGON 18 03:26:43
145 GAUDIN Damien AG2R LA MONDIALE 03:28:30
146 GUARNIERI Jacopo TEAM KATUSHA 03:30:41
147 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 03:33:11
148 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 03:33:26
149 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO-SOUDAL 03:34:31
150 DURBRIDGE Luke ORICA GREENEDGE 03:34:42
151 MATTHEWS Michael ORICA GREENEDGE 03:36:12
152 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 03:36:26
153 WEENING Pieter ORICA GREENEDGE 03:36:38
154 DEVOLDER Stijn TREK FACTORY RACING 03:40:47
155 FARRAR Tyler MTN-QHUBEKA 03:42:11
156 CIMOLAI Davide LAMPRE - MERIDA 03:45:38
157 BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM CYCLING 03:47:15
158 VANBILSEN KENNETH COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 03:51:06
159 NAULLEAU BRYAN TEAM EUROPCAR 03:53:05
160 TUFT Svein ORICA GREENEDGE 03:57:47
161 CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 04:06:38
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite