1 HOORNE JEROEN VCR76 S1
2 SINNER Benoit ECAT S1 à 00'03"
3 GAGGIA Marco DGAL EL à 00'03"
4 SIMON Mathieu UVAU S1 à 00'03"
5 DELAROZIERE MATHIEU AVCA S1 à 00'03"
6 MATHEOU ROMAIN TOP16 S1 à 00'03"
7 * GUILLEMOT Frédéric SOJES S1 à 00'03"
8 MANDRI René ECSEL S1 à 00'03"
9 * KEO Emmanuel SOJES S1 à 00'03"
10 * MONCORGE Pierre VCVV S1 à 00'03"
11 * BOSSIS TOM CR4C S1 à 00'03"
12 PIOLINE Renaud AVCA S1 à 00'03"
13 * TRARIEUX JULIEN SCNI S2 à 00'03"
14 BLANQUEFORT Sylvain TOP16 S1 à 00'03"
15 GAMEZ Christopher UVAU S1 à 00'04"
16 DAENINCK Benoit CCNO S1 à 00'04"
17 * MENGARDO Gianluca DGAL EL à 00'04"
18 * BISCEGLIA Anthony VCCAL S1 à 00'04"
19 FOUACHE KEVIN UCNA S1 à 00'04"
20 * RAMON Frédéric UVAU S1 à 00'04"
21 KIRK Jack VSHEY S1 à 00'05"
22 BEURET Laurent MALOC EL à 00'05"
23 * DELAPLACE Cédric SOJES S1 à 00'05"
24 * FAUSSURIER ROMAIN CR4C S1 à 00'05"
25 * MIRA Anthony SOJES S1 à 00'05"
26 GAGLIARDI AXEL VCVV S1 à 00'06"
27 ICARD FLORENT CR4C S1 à 00'06"
28 * ATHANE THIBAULT SCNI S2 à 00'06"
29 FAYOLLE CEDRIC CCIC S1 à 00'06"
30 * GABORIAUD Guillaume UVAU S1 à 00'06"
31 RENAULT Maxime SOJES S1 à 00'06"
32 ROMEDER Alexis VCCAL S1 à 00'07"
33 * PELLAUD Simon MALOC EL à 00'07"
34 DRANCOURT Pierre ESEGD S1 à 00'07"
35 ROBERT Maxime CCETU S1 à 00'08"
36 OLIVIER Benjamin VCCAL S1 à 00'08"
37 NACHTERGAELE NIELS ESEGD S1 à 00'08"
38 KRASILNIKAU Andrei AVCA S1 à 00'08"
39 BARILLOT Guillaume SCOD S1 à 00'08"
40 * GOUAULT PIERRE UCNA S1 à 00'08"
41 * SAVICKAS Zydrunas BBAC S1 à 00'08"
42 * CARISEY CLEMENT VCCAL S1 à 00'09"
43 YAMAMOTO KOHEI TSPR EL à 00'09"
44 MENC MOLINA COLIN AVCA S1 à 00'12"
45 CAUQUIL YOHAN CCIC S1 à 00'12"
46 * SAINT MARTIN CLEMEN TOP16 S1 à 00'12"
47 WÜST Lionnel MALOC EL à 00'12"
48 D.HORNBECK JONATHAN LWV S1 à 00'12"
49 * MIQUEL THOMAS MSC S1 à 00'13"
50 FABIO JEREMY MSC S1 à 00'13"
51 * SHUMOV NIKOLAI ACBIS S2 à 00'13"
52 * SAUX ANTHONY UCNA S1 à 00'13"
53 GMELICH MEJLING JARNO AVCA S1 à 00'13"
54 THIRE JONATHAN UCNA S1 à 00'13"
55 MERCIER Alexandre MALOC EL à 00'14"
56 MAINARD JEROME CR4C S1 à 00'14"
57 GERBAUD Guillaume TOP16 S1 à 00'15"
58 GUAY Julien SOJES S1 à 00'15"
59 TALPIN Frédéric VCCAL S1 à 00'17"
60 CATTET ROBIN GMC38 S1 à 00'17"
61 GREENE Edward UCALB S1 à 00'18"
62 * PETILLI Simone DGAL EL à 00'19"
63 * MEGGIORINI Andrea DGAL EL à 00'19"
64 GAFFURINI Nicola DGAL EL à 00'19"
65 MAYENCON MAXIME VSHEY S1 à 00'20"
66 GOUTILLE CHRISTOPHE VCROA S1 à 00'20"
67 * YATES Adam CCETU S1 à 00'26"
68 * MOREL JEREMY VCR76 S1 à 00'32"
69 * OLAVARRIA ABARCA Arn ECSEL S1 à 00'32"
70 * SYKALA WOJCIECH CCIC S2 à 00'32"
71 * GOUMON Arthur GCHAL S1 à 00'33"
72 SOARES ANTHONY CR4C S1 à 00'35"
73 JULLIEN SEBASTIEN BBAC S1 à 00'35"
74 * MAURELET Flavien CCNO S1 à 00'36"
75 BONNET GUILLAUME ECSEL S1 à 00'37"
76 BRUN Frederic BBAC S1 à 00'37"
77 BRUNET Aymeric VCCAL S1 à 00'38"
78 AMBLARD Arnaud GMC38 S1 à 01'14"
79 MERCIER YVES MALOC EL à 01'28"
80 * DELON Denis AVCA S1 à 02'36"
81 PENVEN Clément AVCA S1 à 02'36"
82 THOMAS Anthony BBAC S1 à 02'50"
83 MOULIN AURELIEN TOP16 S1 à 03'07"
84 SCHULTZ Silver ECSEL S1 à 03'10"
85 PASSERON AURELIEN UCKV S1 à 03'11"
86 * KOWALSKI Dylan VCR76 S1 à 04'44"
87 GIRARD THOMAS CR4C S1 à 05'24"
88 * CALLAOU Yvan CR4C S1 à 05'24"
89 PAILLARD Romain BBAC S1 à 07'07"
90 GENTHON LIONEL BBAC S1 à 07'08"
91 * JANIN Audric VCCAL S1 à 07'58"
92 * IVANOV NIKOLAY MSC S1 à 07'58"
93 LAUBER Edouard CCETU S1 à 07'59"
94 VIENNET Ludovic PEHAG S1 à 07'59"
95 POMPANON Rémi SCOD S1 à 08'01"
96 * NOEL Alexis ACBIS S1 à 08'01"
97 BARBAS Yoann ECAT S1 à 08'02"
98 TRAMOND STEPHANE GMC38 S1 à 08'04"
99 BOUTEILLE Thomas CCETU S1 à 08'05"
100 ROCCHI Raphaël BBAC S2 à 08'05"
101 BOUTVILLE David VCR76 S1 à 08'06"
102 FOUCHER Sébastien GCHAL S1 à 08'06"
103 * PASTORINO Leonardo DGAL EL à 09'25"
104 VERINI Raphaël VSHEY S1 3:29:22 Hors-délai
105 LEMPERRIERE Jocelyn SCOD S1 3:34:20 Hors-délai
106 IVARS SEBASTIEN GMC38 S1 3:34:20 Hors-délai
107 BESSY Geoffrey VCVV S1 3:34:29 Hors-délai
108 AUBERT STEVEN VCPV S2 3:34:29 Hors-délai
109 BECASSEAU Benjamin PEHAG S1 3:36:27 Hors-délai
110 SHNYRKO ALEXEI ACBIS S2 3:36:27 Hors-délai
111 DUHEM Sylvain MSC S1 3:40:12 Hors-délai
112 ZANNETTI Ugo PEHAG S1 3:41:19 Hors-délai
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite