Etape 1
1 ROBIN Charlie SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
2 LEVEQUE Thibault TEAM PAYS DINAN
3 GOASGUEN Erwan EC LANDERNEAU
4 BOUVIER Vincent UC BRIOCHINE
5 LAGREE Adrien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
6 PLANCHENAULT Benjamin ASPTT RENNES
6 KERNEIS Anthony VS SCAER
8 BIENFAIT Vincent UCP JOSSELIN
9 CONAN Herman VC PAYS LORIENT
10 LINO Julian TEAM PAYS DINAN
11 GRISON Kévin TEAM SOJASUN
12 HUET Tony EC QUEVEN
13 LE BRIS Julien VC PONTIVY
14 COINTET Emmanuel AC BREVINOIS
15 JEGO Dominique EC QUEVEN
16 GICQUIAU Ivan EC QUEVEN
17 LEBRETON Stéphane SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
18 PRIMAS Nicolas TEAM PAYS DINAN
19 BAUTHAMY Dylan VC PONTIVY
20 JEGAT Benjamin VC PAYS LORIENT
21 BOTHEREL Stéphane UCL HENNEBONT
22 DEBELHOIR Loïc CC ERGUE GABERIC
23 DEROUINT Maxime US VERN
24 RIO Benoït VC PONTIVY
25 BIEN Julien BEAUPREAU VS
26 GUILLOT Thibault TEAM PAYS DINAN
27
28 THILLOY Rémy UC QUIMPERLOISE
29 QUERE Aymeric VS QUIMPER
30 LE MEVEL Adrien LA ROCHE/YON VENDEE CYL.
31
32 DELACROIX Bastien TEAM SOJASUN
33 MELLIER Alexandre US VERN
34 MORICE Alex TEAM PAYS DINAN
35 TANGUY Sylvain VC PAYS LORIENT
36 GRUDE Geoffroy LE MANS SARTHE VELO
37 PIRIOU Jérémie EC LANDERNEAU
38 ROMIAN Davy LA ROCHE/YON VENDEE CYL.
39 CHAUVET Baptiste LA ROCHE/YON VENDEE CYL.
40 MORIN Emmanuel US SAINT HERBLAIN
41 ARZEL Erwan CC BOURG BLANC
42 MAHE Youen VCP LOUDEAC
43 BOIVIN Maël VCP LOUDEAC
44 MOYON Aurélien US SAINT HERBLAIN
45 BOURSEUL Thomas CC PLANCOET
46 QUERE Adrien VS QUIMPER
47 LAMOUR Julien EC LANDERNEAU
48 CARLO Stewen HENNBONT CYCLISME
49 LE PALLEC Thomas AC PAYS DE BAUD
50 LE RAVAZET Corentin UC QUIMPERLOISE
51 PRIGENT Nicolas CC ERGUE GABERIC
52 JOSSO Thomas UC PAYS PLOUAY
53 JEGAT Maxime VC PAYS LORIENT
54 HAYE Benjamin AC LANESTER 56
55 ETIENNE Kylian EC QUEVEN
56 VOISIN Maxime CC CHATEAUBRIANT
57 VILLANUEVA Pierre ASPTT RENNES
58 DUFRECHE Alexandre TEAM SOJASUN
59 GROSSI Mickaël US SAINT HERBLAIN
60 LE ROY Thomas VS SCAER
61 JEGU Amaël HENNBONT CYCLISME
62 LEBRETON Fabien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
63 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNBONT CYCLISME
64 LETTY Stéven VS QUIMPER
65 GILBERT Antoine LA ROCHE/YON VENDEE CYL.
66 MENOURY Aurélien BEAUPREAU VS
67 TESSIER Maxence CC CHATEAUBRIANT
68 FOUQUET Valentin AC BREVINOIS
69 COUET Thomas BEAUPREAU VS
70 JAN Antoine HENNBONT CYCLISME
71 BAHUON Mathieu UC PAYS PLOUAY
72 HENAFF Florian VS QUIMPER
73 MORAN Clément AC BREVINOIS
74 LOUET Frédéric TEAM SOJASUN
75 RUNAVOT Jean Marc US SAINT HERBLAIN
76 CORBIHAN Nicolas VS SCAER
77 LEVEQUE Quentin AC PAYS DE BAUD
78 JOUANIGOT Benoît CC ERGUE GABERIC
79 MEREAU Julien LE MANS SARTHE VELO
80 LE BRETON Jérôme EC QUEVEN
81 BERTHE Clément ASPTT RENNES
82 CHAUPITRE Julien CC PLANCOET
83 FOLLIC David EC PLUVIGNER
84 MASSE Cyrille CC ERGUE GABERIC
85 MORIN Xavier CC CHATEAUBRIANT
86 CHATELAIS Damien US VERN
87 RICARD Clément LA ROCHE/YON VENDEE CYL.
88 SELO Yoann AC LANESTER 56
89 VIGNES Anthony CC ERGUE GABERIC
90 ETIENNE Victor VCP LOUDEAC
91 SIBY Mickaël AC LANESTER 56
92 BERDER Fabien CC BOURG BLANC
93 PINCHON Maxence VCP LOUDEAC
94 TREHIN Xavier UCL HENNEBONT
95 MENET Herman CC CHATEAUBRIANT
96 GRUEL Valentin ASPTT RENNES
97 KERNEIS Jacques CC BOURG BLANC
98 GRARE Brian ASPTT RENNES
99 POULIZAC Ronan VCP LOUDEAC
100 BERCHE Pierre AntoineUC BRIOCHINE
101 FANEN Yoann AC PAYS DE BAUD
102 COUGOULAT Simon AC PAYS DE BAUD
103 NEVO Gwénaël UC BRIOCHINE
104 VOISIN David UCP JOSSELIN
105 TERROM Marc EC LANDERNEAU
106 ETESSE Alan UC PAYS PLOUAY
107 NIVINOU Maël AC LANESTER 56
108 LE BOTLAN Antoine EC PLUVIGNER
109 GIGUELAY Fabrice UCL HENNEBONT
110 LEGAL Mickaël VS SCAER
111 CORDON Paul VC PONTIVY
112 COLOMBEL Adrien CC PLANCOET
113 GOUEREC Jérôme CC BOURG BLANC
114 BOIVIN Axel UC BRIOCHINE
115 LEROUX Etienne VS QUIMPER
116 GRIMAULT Ronan US VERN
117 PERROQUIN Allan LE MANS SARTHE VELO
118 DANIEL Kilian EC PLUVIGNER
119 PITON Jérôme BEAUPREAU VS
120 CHESNAIS Aurélien VC PONTIVY
121 GUYMARD Frédéric UCP JOSSELIN
122 CHESNAIS Corentin EC PLUVIGNER
123 DIAMANT Mickaël AC PAYS DE BAUD
124 DEROUINT Jérémy US VERN
125 LE BOUDOUIL Gaël UCL HENNEBONT
126 LE DU Gwendal UC PAYS PLOUAY
127 VERDIER Samuel AC BREVINOIS
128
129
130 MOINERIE Cyril CC PLANCOET
131
132 GEORGES Pierre EC PLUVIGNER
133 ABGRALL Anthony EC LANDERNEAU
134 LE CALVE David UCP JOSSELIN
135 DUCHEMIN Damien CC CHATEAUBRIANT
136 DESCHAMPS Kévin TEAM SOJASUN
137 LE DU Alan UC PAYS PLOUAY
138 HOUEIX Romain BEAUPREAU VS
139
140
141 70 KARBOVIAC Loïc VC PAYS LORIENT
Etape 2
1 TEAM PAYS DINAN 00:20:48
2 EC QUEVEN 00:21:00
3 ASPTT RENNES 00:21:21
4 VC PAYS LOUDEAC 00:21:27
5 EC LANDERNEAU 00:21:37
6 UC BRIOCHINE 00:21:38
6 TEAM SOJASUN 00:21:44
8 AC LANESTER 56 00:22:01
9 LA ROCHE/YON CYL 00:22:01
10 US VERN 00:22:02
11 SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 00:21:35
12 HENNEBONT CYCLISME 00:22:05
13 BEAUPREAU VS 00:22:09
14 VC PAYS LORIENT 00:22:09
15 CC ERGUE GABERIC 00:22:10
16 US SAINT HERBLAIN 00:22:10
17 VS QUIMPER 00:22:17
18 VC PONTIVY 00:22:20
19 AC BREVINOIS 00:22:21
20 CC PLANCOET 00:22:22
21 UC QUIMPERLOISE 00:22:40
22 VS SCAER 00:22:41
23 AC PAYS DE BAUD 00:22:43
24 UCL HENNEBONT 00:22:44
25 UC PAYS PLOUAY 00:22:56
26 EC PLUVIGNER 00:22:58
27 UC PAYS JOSSELIN 00:23:00
28 LE MANS SARTHE VELO 00:23:04
29 CC CHATEAUBRIANT 00:23:10
30 CC BOURG BLANC 00:23:44
Etape 3
1 JEGO Dominique EC QUEVEN
2 CARLO Stewen HENNBONT CYCLISME
3 DEROUINT Maxime US VERN
4 DELACROIX Bastien TEAM SOJASUN
5 NEVO Gwénaël UC BRIOCHINE
6 MAHE Youen VCP LOUDEAC
6 BERTHE Clément ASPTT RENNES
8 MELLIER Alexandre US VERN
9 JOUANIGOT Benoît CC ERGUE GABERIC
10 CONAN Herman VC PAYS LORIENT
11 GILBERT Antoine LA ROCHE/YON VENDEE CYL.
12 LEBRETON Stéphane SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
13 BOTHEREL Stéphane UCL HENNEBONT
14 LEROUX Etienne VS QUIMPER
15 LAMOUR Julien EC LANDERNEAU
16 GRISON Kévin TEAM SOJASUN
17 QUERE Aymeric VS QUIMPER
18 LE BRIS Julien VC PONTIVY
19 BOIVIN Maël VCP LOUDEAC
20 HUET Tony EC QUEVEN
21 GICQUIAU Ivan EC QUEVEN
22 PLANCHENAULT Benjamin ASPTT RENNES
23 BOUVIER Vincent UC BRIOCHINE
24 JEGAT Benjamin VC PAYS LORIENT
25 PITON Jérôme BEAUPREAU VS
26 LE MEVEL Adrien LA ROCHE/YON VENDEE CYL.
27 HOUEIX Romain BEAUPREAU VS
28 BOURSEUL Thomas CC PLANCOET
29 CHAUVET Baptiste LA ROCHE/YON VENDEE CYL.
30 GRUDE Geoffroy LE MANS SARTHE VELO
31 ROMIAN Davy LA ROCHE/YON VENDEE CYL.
32 TANGUY Sylvain VC PAYS LORIENT
33 THILLOY Rémy UC QUIMPERLOISE
34 LE BRETON Jérôme EC QUEVEN
35 JEGAT Maxime VC PAYS LORIENT
36 MORIN Xavier CC CHATEAUBRIANT
37 QUERE Adrien VS QUIMPER
38 COINTET Emmanuel AC BREVINOIS
39 DEROUINT Jérémy US VERN
40 MEREAU Julien LE MANS SARTHE VELO
41 LE RAVAZET Corentin UC QUIMPERLOISE
42 LE DU Alan UC PAYS PLOUAY
43 GOASGUEN Erwan EC LANDERNEAU
44 TERROM Marc EC LANDERNEAU
45 LEVEQUE Thibault TEAM PAYS DINAN
46 ETESSE Alan UC PAYS PLOUAY
47 SELO Yoann AC LANESTER 56
48 RUNAVOT Jean Marc US SAINT HERBLAIN
49 DUFRECHE Alexandre TEAM SOJASUN
50 MOYON Aurélien US SAINT HERBLAIN
51 VILLANUEVA Pierre ASPTT RENNES
52 CHAUPITRE Julien CC PLANCOET
53 HAYE Benjamin AC LANESTER 56
54 MOINERIE Cyril CC PLANCOET
55 ARZEL Erwan CC BOURG BLANC
56 LINO Julian TEAM PAYS DINAN
57 LEGAL Mickaël VS SCAER
58 LOUET Frédéric TEAM SOJASUN
59 LE PALLEC Thomas AC PAYS DE BAUD
60 CHATELAIS Damien US VERN
61 LAGREE Adrien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
62 ETIENNE Kylian EC QUEVEN
63 GUILLOT Thibault TEAM PAYS DINAN
64 BIENFAIT Vincent UCP JOSSELIN
65 MENOURY Aurélien BEAUPREAU VS
66 BERCHE Pierre AntoineUC BRIOCHINE
67 COLOMBEL Adrien CC PLANCOET
68 LEBRETON Fabien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
69 JEGU Amaël HENNBONT CYCLISME
70 VOISIN Maxime CC CHATEAUBRIANT
71 BOIVIN Axel UC BRIOCHINE
72 COUET Thomas BEAUPREAU VS
73 BAUTHAMY Dylan VC PONTIVY
74 DIAMANT Mickaël AC PAYS DE BAUD
75 NIVINOU Maël AC LANESTER 56
76 VOISIN David UCP JOSSELIN
77 MENET Herman CC CHATEAUBRIANT
78
79 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNBONT CYCLISME
80 VIGNES Anthony CC ERGUE GABERIC
81
82 POULIZAC Ronan VCP LOUDEAC
83 ABGRALL Anthony EC LANDERNEAU
84 DANIEL Kilian EC PLUVIGNER
85 LE ROY Thomas VS SCAER
86 BIEN Julien BEAUPREAU VS
87 GRARE Brian ASPTT RENNES
88 FOLLIC David EC PLUVIGNER
89 ROBIN Charlie SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
90 LEVEQUE Quentin AC PAYS DE BAUD
91 DEBELHOIR Loïc CC ERGUE GABERIC
92 KERNEIS Jacques CC BOURG BLANC
93 PRIMAS Nicolas TEAM PAYS DINAN
94 GIGUELAY Fabrice UCL HENNEBONT
95 RICARD Clément LA ROCHE/YON VENDEE CYL.
96 FANEN Yoann AC PAYS DE BAUD
97 COUGOULAT Simon AC PAYS DE BAUD
98 CORDON Paul VC PONTIVY
99 KARBOVIAC Loïc VC PAYS LORIENT
100 MORAN Clément AC BREVINOIS
Classement général
1 GRISON Kévin TEAM SOJASUN 05:34:09
2 CONAN Herman VC PAYS LORIENT 05:34:10
3 JEGO Dominique EC QUEVEN 05:34:13
4 HUET Tony EC QUEVEN 05:34:19
5 GICQUIAU Ivan EC QUEVEN 05:34:19
6 PLANCHENAULT Benjamin ASPTT RENNES 05:34:23
6 BOUVIER Vincent UC BRIOCHINE 05:34:31
8 LEVEQUE Thibault TEAM PAYS DINAN 05:34:31
9 LINO Julian TEAM PAYS DINAN 05:34:31
10 LEBRETON Stéphane SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 05:34:37
11 MAHE Youen VCP LOUDEAC 05:34:38
12 LE BRIS Julien VC PONTIVY 05:34:43
13 NEVO Gwénaël UC BRIOCHINE 05:34:43
14 DELACROIX Bastien TEAM SOJASUN 05:34:45
15 GOASGUEN Erwan EC LANDERNEAU 05:34:47
16 CARLO Stewen HENNBONT CYCLISME 05:34:48
17 LAMOUR Julien EC LANDERNEAU 05:34:49
18 GILBERT Antoine LA ROCHE/YON VENDEE CYL.05:34:49
19 DEROUINT Maxime US VERN 05:34:50
20 MELLIER Alexandre US VERN 05:34:50
21 JOUANIGOT Benoît CC ERGUE GABERIC 05:34:55
22 BOTHEREL Stéphane UCL HENNEBONT 05:35:04
23 COINTET Emmanuel AC BREVINOIS 05:35:05
24 QUERE Aymeric VS QUIMPER 05:35:07
25 BOIVIN Maël VCP LOUDEAC 05:35:07
26 BIENFAIT Vincent UCP JOSSELIN 05:35:13
27 PRIMAS Nicolas TEAM PAYS DINAN 05:35:20
28 LE BRETON Jérôme EC QUEVEN 05:35:21
29 ETIENNE Kylian EC QUEVEN 05:35:21
30 VILLANUEVA Pierre ASPTT RENNES 05:35:25
31 LAGREE Adrien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 05:35:27
32 BERCHE Pierre AntoineUC BRIOCHINE 05:35:33
33 DUFRECHE Alexandre TEAM SOJASUN 05:35:35
34 SELO Yoann AC LANESTER 56 05:35:37
35 GRARE Brian ASPTT RENNES 05:35:37
36 LE MEVEL Adrien LA ROCHE/YON VENDEE CYL.05:35:39
37 CHAUVET Baptiste LA ROCHE/YON VENDEE CYL.05:35:39
38 ROMIAN Davy LA ROCHE/YON VENDEE CYL.05:35:39
39 GUILLOT Thibault TEAM PAYS DINAN 05:35:39
40 POULIZAC Ronan VCP LOUDEAC 05:35:40
41 HAYE Benjamin AC LANESTER 56 05:35:41
42 JEGU Amaël HENNBONT CYCLISME 05:35:42
43 COUET Thomas BEAUPREAU VS 05:35:43
44 CHATELAIS Damien US VERN 05:35:43
45 JEGAT Benjamin VC PAYS LORIENT 05:35:44
46 JEGAT Maxime VC PAYS LORIENT 05:35:44
47 BAUTHAMY Dylan VC PONTIVY 05:35:46
48 RUNAVOT Jean Marc US SAINT HERBLAIN 05:35:46
49 QUERE Adrien VS QUIMPER 05:35:47
50 MENOURY Aurélien BEAUPREAU VS 05:35:47
51 TERROM Marc EC LANDERNEAU 05:35:48
52 BOURSEUL Thomas CC PLANCOET 05:35:50
53 MOYON Aurélien US SAINT HERBLAIN 05:35:50
54 CHAUPITRE Julien CC PLANCOET 05:35:50
55 THILLOY Rémy UC QUIMPERLOISE 05:35:51
56 LE RAVAZET Corentin UC QUIMPERLOISE 05:35:51
57
58 RICARD Clément LA ROCHE/YON VENDEE CYL.05:35:51
59 BIEN Julien BEAUPREAU VS 05:35:55
60 DEBELHOIR Loïc CC ERGUE GABERIC 05:35:57
61 VIGNES Anthony CC ERGUE GABERIC 05:35:57
62 VOISIN David UCP JOSSELIN 05:35:57
63 GRUDE Geoffroy LE MANS SARTHE VELO 05:35:58
64 MEREAU Julien LE MANS SARTHE VELO 05:35:58
65 MORIN Xavier CC CHATEAUBRIANT 05:35:59
66 VOISIN Maxime CC CHATEAUBRIANT 05:35:59
67 ARZEL Erwan CC BOURG BLANC 05:36:00
68 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNBONT CYCLISME 05:36:02
69 LE PALLEC Thomas AC PAYS DE BAUD 05:36:03
70
71 LE ROY Thomas VS SCAER 05:36:04
72 LEVEQUE Quentin AC PAYS DE BAUD 05:36:05
73 FANEN Yoann AC PAYS DE BAUD 05:36:05
74 FOLLIC David EC PLUVIGNER 05:36:08
75 LEBRETON Fabien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 05:36:11
76 KERNEIS Jacques CC BOURG BLANC 05:36:12
77 LOUET Frédéric TEAM SOJASUN 05:36:23
78 COUGOULAT Simon AC PAYS DE BAUD 05:36:28
79 NIVINOU Maël AC LANESTER 56 05:37:14
80 ROBIN Charlie SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 05:37:20
81 MENET Herman CC CHATEAUBRIANT 05:37:22
82 BERTHE Clément ASPTT RENNES 05:37:25
83 ETESSE Alan UC PAYS PLOUAY 05:37:32
84 TANGUY Sylvain VC PAYS LORIENT 05:37:34
85 LEROUX Etienne VS QUIMPER 05:43:16
86 BOIVIN Axel UC BRIOCHINE 05:43:48
87 COLOMBEL Adrien CC PLANCOET 05:44:05
88 GIGUELAY Fabrice UCL HENNEBONT 05:44:07
89 DANIEL Kilian EC PLUVIGNER 05:45:25
90 DIAMANT Mickaël AC PAYS DE BAUD 05:45:34
91 PITON Jérôme BEAUPREAU VS 05:45:37
92 DEROUINT Jérémy US VERN 05:45:59
93 LEGAL Mickaël VS SCAER 05:46:06
94 CORDON Paul VC PONTIVY 05:47:15
95 MOINERIE Cyril CC PLANCOET 05:47:36
96 ABGRALL Anthony EC LANDERNEAU 05:49:48
97 MORAN Clément AC BREVINOIS 05:52:53
98 HOUEIX Romain BEAUPREAU VS 05:54:50
99 LE DU Alan UC PAYS PLOUAY 05:55:02
100 KARBOVIAC Loïc VC PAYS LORIENT 06:21:13
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite