1 MEISEN Marcel BKP les 179 km en 4h31'34" à la moyenne de 39,548 km/h
2 DOWNING Russell EDR
3 BLAIN Alexandre EDR
4 RAKE Christer TJM
5 BERHANE Natnaël VDU
6 MATHEOU Romain VRU
7 SCHMIDT Fabien RLM
8 VANTHOURENHOUT Die BKP
9 SARAWUT Sirionnachai CMC
10 VAN HOECKE Justin WBC
11 KNEISKY Morgan RLM
12 SCHREURS Mark CJP
13 GHYLLEBERT Pieter SKT
14 TEYCHENNE COUTET M CCF
15 BIBBY Ian EDR
16 CHEVRIER Clément CCF
17 BERTHOLET Quentin WBC
18 WYTINCK Niels SKT
19 VAN DER WIEJST Geert CJP
20 YATES Adam GBR
21 WELTER Thomas CCF
22 THURAU Björn EUC
23 DE GREFF Robert CJP
24 CHEVALIER Olivier WBC
25 HUUB Duijn RIJ
26 MCNALLY Mark SKT
27 EDMONDSON Joshua-Th GBR
28 VAN LUIJK Sven CJP
29 EVRARD Laurent WBC
30 SORVEIT Sondre Gjerde TJM
31 REMME Stian TJM
32 KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd RIJ
33 VEILLEUX David EUC
34 DION Renaud BSC
35 BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSC
36 PFINGSTEN Christoph RIJ
37 CASTILLO Ulises CMC
38 MC LAUGHLIN Ronan SKT
39 SIMON Johnny CAC
40 SCHOONBROODT Bob RIJ
41 PIJOURLET Jules CCF
42 COQUIL Sébastien BRE
43 SYS Klaas BGT
44 SLATAIR Alistair GBR
45 PARTRIDGE Robert EDR
46 DUCULTY Bastien CCF
47 JENSEN Christer TJM
48 MALLE Guillaume VRU
49 LE BELLEC Gaël CAC
50 BELGY Guillaume VDU
51 VOSS Paul EDR
52 GUYOT Romain VDU
53 JEGOU Julien BIC
54 LE FLOCH Guillaume CAC
55 Mc LAUGHLIN James ANC
56 DE BEER Pim CJP
57 SONNERY Blaise BGT
58 PETRUS Lubomir BKP
59 GROEN Ike RIJ
60 DAVID NICOLAS VDU
61 GJOLBERG Adrian TJM
62 LEFRANCOIS Olivier ADT
63 INOUE Kazuo BGT
64 CISSE Isiaka CMC
65 CHOPIN David BRE
66 DOULL Owain GBR
67 BUGGE Végard Robinso TJM
68 HASPOT Anthony VDU à 18"
69 BETOUIGT SUIRE Jauffr CCF
70 RAGOT Vincent BRE
71 ALBERT Niels BKP
72 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKP
73 GUEZENNEC Vincent BIC
74 LE CORRE Florian RLM
75 HALLEGUEN Mathieu BSC
76 DENIS Kévin VRU
77 GUYOT Yann ADT à 23"
78 DELPECH Jean-Luc BSC à 25"
79 POLAZZI Fabio WBC
80 GUAY Julien RLM à 31
81 MCEVOY Jonathan EDR à 38"
82 PICHON Laurent BSC à 1'34"
83 DROBISCH Till CMC à 2'11"
84 POULIZAC Ronan CAC à 2'15"
85 HARBONNIER Sébastien ADT
86 DE GASQUET Guillaume ADT
87 MOSES Thomas GBR à 4'43"
88 HUREL Tony EUC à 6'43"
89 COUSIN Jérôme EUC
90 ATKINS George GBR à 8'14"
91 MASSE Stévan BRE à 8'24"
Non partant
ALAPHILIPPE Julian ADT Non partant
Abandons
HADDOU Saïd EUC
TULIK Angélo EUC
CAM Maxime BRE
VIGNES Anthony BIC
LE GAC Olivier BIC
LE COGUIC Fabien BIC
COLAS Vincent ANC
GEFFROY Régis CAC
MATS Boeve RIJ
NIZSHIZONO Ryota BGT
LE MONTAGNER Maxim VRU
CUMONT Gaylord VRU
BARBAS Yoann ADT
CAMPERO Piter CMC
1 VEILLEUX David EUC les 704 km en 17h21'49" à la moyenne de 40,584 km/h
2 RAKE Christer TJM à 57"
3 BLAIN Alexandre EDR
4 THURAU Björn EUC
5 PIJOURLET Jules CCF
6 MATHEOU Romain VRU à 1 0
7 SCHMIDT Fabien RLM à 2 0
8 BIBBY Ian EDR à 2 7
9 BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSC à 2 12
10 SYS Klaas BGT à 2 16
11 REMME Stian TJM à 2 17
12 CHOPIN David BRE à 2 21
13 VOSS Paul EDR à 2 21
14 BELGY Guillaume VDU à 2 31
15 LEFRANCOIS Olivier ADT à 2 37
16 ALBERT Niels BKP à 2 42
17 SONNERY Blaise BGT à 2 45
18 MCNALLY Mark SKT à 2 46
19 VAN LUIJK Sven CJP à 2 47
20 HUUB Duijn RIJ à 2 47
21 BERHANE Natnaël VDU à 2 49
22 MALLE Guillaume VRU à 2 49
23 PETRUS Lubomir BKP à 2 53
24 EDMONDSON Joshua-Tho GBR à 2 53
25 DUCULTY Bastien CCF à 2 56
26 SORVEIT Sondre Gjerdevi TJM à 2 59
27 CHEVRIER Clément CCF à 2 59
28 SCHREURS Mark CJP à 3 1
29 BERTHOLET Quentin WBC à 3 1
30 WELTER Thomas CCF à 3 1
31 CHEVALIER Olivier WBC à 3 1
32 KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd RIJ à 3 1
33 VAN HOECKE Justin WBC à 3 1
34 DOWNING Russell EDR à 3 1
35 GJOLBERG Adrian TJM à 3 1
36 LE BELLEC Gaël CAC à 3 1
37 DION Renaud BSC à 3 1
38 DE GREFF Robert CJP à 3 1
39 DE BEER Pim CJP à 3 1
40 EVRARD Laurent WBC à 3 1
41 GUYOT Romain VDU à 3 1
42 GHYLLEBERT Pieter SKT à 3 1
43 SCHOONBROODT Bob RIJ à 3 1
44 PARTRIDGE Robert EDR à 3 1
45 LE FLOCH Guillaume CAC à 3 1
46 CISSE Isiaka CMC à 3 1
47 GROEN Ike RIJ à 3 1
48 Mc LAUGHLIN James ANC à 3 1
49 POLAZZI Fabio WBC à 3 19
50 MCEVOY Jonathan EDR à 3 39
51 KNEISKY Morgan RLM à 3 53
52 DAVID NICOLAS VDU à 3 53
53 JENSEN Christer TJM à 3 59
54 HASPOT Anthony VDU à 4 11
55 DELPECH Jean-Luc BSC à 4 18
56 SARAWUT Sirionnachai CMC à 4 31
57 PICHON Laurent BSC à 4 35
58 TEYCHENNE COUTET Mat CCF à 4 40
59 GUEZENNEC Vincent BIC à 4 52
60 GUAY Julien RLM à 6 3
61 DENIS Kévin VRU à 6 12
62 PFINGSTEN Christoph RIJ à 6 15
63 GUYOT Yann ADT à 6 38
64 YATES Adam GBR à 7 19
65 DOULL Owain GBR à 8 34
66 MC LAUGHLIN Ronan SKT à 8 34
67 SLATAIR Alistair GBR à 8 34
68 HALLEGUEN Mathieu BSC à 11 42
69 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKP à 13 4
70 BUGGE Végard Robinson TJM à 17 52
71 JEGOU Julien BIC à 17 52
72 INOUE Kazuo BGT à 19 55
73 MEISEN Marcel BKP à 20 28
74 WYTINCK Niels SKT à 20 39
75 VANTHOURENHOUT Diet BKP à 20 47
76 LE CORRE Florian RLM à 21 2
77 COQUIL Sébastien BRE à 21 3
78 BETOUIGT SUIRE Jauffre CCF à 21 46
79 RAGOT Vincent BRE à 24 8
80 POULIZAC Ronan CAC à 24 20
81 VAN DER WIEJST Geert CJP à 25 20
82 SIMON Johnny CAC à 25 26
83 MOSES Thomas GBR à 27 45
84 MASSE Stévan BRE à 29 8
85 DROBISCH Till CMC à 29 40
86 ATKINS George GBR à 35 45
87 HUREL Tony EUC à 37 4
88 COUSIN Jérôme EUC à 37 4
89 CASTILLO Ulises CMC à 37 38
90 DE GASQUET Guillaume ADT à 44 50
91 HARBONNIER Sébastien ADT à 46 38
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite