1 CORDON RAGOT AUDREY VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
2 PASCO LAURENT EC QUEVENOISE
3 TATARD NICOLAS UCL HENNEBONT
4 LE NORMAND ARISTIDE SC MALESTROIT
5 RIACOURT KEVIN CC PLANCOETIN
6 MONNERAIS Baptiste SC MALESTROIT
7 GICQUEL Bernard AC QUESTEMBERT
8 AUFFRET VINCENT UCL HENNEBONT
9 PRAUD BENJAMIN REDON OC
10 MONNERAIS Matthieu SC MALESTROIT
11 BOISSEL CEDRIC SC MALESTROIT
12 PASCO BASTIAN EC QUEVENOISE
13 NEBESNYJ WILFRIED AC LEONADRE
14 GICQUEL BENJAMIN REDON OC
15 MORICE BASTIEN DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
16 LE GAL AURELIEN SC MALESTROIT
17 OBLIN GUILLAUME SC MALESTROIT
18 JOSSO KEVIN REDON OC
19 ARS ADRIEN SC MALESTROIT
20 LE FOURN SEZNY UC BRIOCHINE
1 MARTIN JEAN MICHEL OC LOCMINE
2 JOSSET RONAN US LA GACILLY CYCL.
3 NAEL DAMIEN VS RIEUXOIS 56
4 SALIOU RAPHAEL VS DE RHUYS
5 ENET JEAN FRANCOIS HENNEBONT CYCLISME
6 MERVEILLEUX GUENOLE TAUPONT CYCLISME
7 KEHERVE FREDERIC OC NAZAIRIEN
8 GOISLARD LIONEL VC LANGUIDIC
9 BOULLE FABRICE OC LOCMINE
10 BAUDET CHARLY UC ALREENNE
11 BRIEN FREDERIC DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
12 TATARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE VC RENNAIS
13 BELLON PATRICE VS RIEUXOIS 56
14 RICHARD MICKAEL VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
15 GUIHEUSE DAMIEN AS ROMILLE
16 COQUILLARD GUILLAUME CC CONCARNOIS
17 BONNAUD STEPHANE TAUPONT CYCLISME
18 DANIEL ROMUALD AC PAYS DE BAUD
19 LE GROS YANNICK VC PONTIVYEN
20 BERNIER OLIVIER UCA 44
21 FERRE VINCENT VC MEVENNAIS
22 CHENNEDE BERTRAND VC MEVENNAIS
23 LEGENDRE ALLAN VS DE RHUYS
24 PINARD JONATHAN MONCONTOUR
25 JAN CHRISTOPHE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
26 BROUSSAIS KEVIN DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
27 OLIVIER QUENTIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
28 PREMEL DAVID ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
29 LE NEGARET FRANCK VC PONTIVYEN
30 SEVESTRE KEVIN AC QUESTEMBERT
31 HELIN NOLWENN EC QUEVENOISE
32 NOUVEL RONAN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
33 LE LUEL SAMUEL VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
34 CHEDOTAL REGIS UCA 44
35 THIBAULT ADRIEN US LA GACILLY CYCL.
36 SAULNIER RENAUD CC RENNAIS
37 LARVOR FABIEN UC CARHAIX
1 POULLAOUEC GAEL AC QUESTEMBERT
2 RELEVEC RICHARD AC LANESTER 56
3 EUZENOT HERVE TEAM ARCAFILMS
4 MORIN LAURENT REDON OC
5 DEFFAINS JEAN LUC VC MEVENNAIS
6 PITEL PASCAL TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE
7 COGE JOEL AC QUESTEMBERT
8 LEGALLAIS PHILIPPE VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
9 MERVEILLEUX RICHARD UCP JOSSELIN
10 VIGNON JONATHAN EC PAYS GUICHEN
11 MAHE MAURICE VC BLINOIS
12 LELIEVRE CHRISTOPHE REDON OC
13 LE GUEVEL STEPHANE TEAM ARCAFILMS
14 GEFFROY ERIC EC PAYS GUICHEN
15 DUPONT PASCAL ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
16 LE CALVE CHRISTIAN EC QUEVENOISE
17 TOUZE JEAN GILDAS AC QUESTEMBERT
18 ROUSSEAU ANTHONY ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
19 RIAULT LAURENT OLYMPIC CYCL. NAZAIRIEN
20 LE ROHIC YVES TEAM ARCAFILMS
21 MOREAU TANGUY VS RIEUXOIS 56
22 PELTIER VINCENT TAUPONT CYCLISME
23 L`HENORET DOMINIQUE VS DE RHUYS
24 LE PAGE FABRICE EC PAYS GUICHEN
25 RIO REGIS EC PLUVIGNOISE
26 LE GAC LIONEL VS DE RHUYS
27 DERIAN STEPHANE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
28 EVANO BENOIT TEAM ARCAFILMS
1 MORICE LUDOVIC UCK VANNES
2 LE MAT HUGO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3 PODRANIT NATHAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
4 GERMAIN KYLIAN EC QUEVENOISE
5 STEVANT MALO UCK VANNES
6 MOREL ENZO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
7 THIERRY PIERRE SC MALESTROIT
8 LE BIHAN LUCAS HENNEBONT CYCLISME
9 SCATTO THEO OC LOCMINE
10 APVRILLE JULIAN UC ALREENNE
11 FLEGEAU FLORIAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME
12 JEHANNO VALENTIN OC LOCMINE
13 CADORET THEOTIME AC LANESTER
14 DREANO VICTOR OC LOCMINE
15 MARTIN MATTEO REDON OC
16 MORICE ROBIN SC MALESTROIT
17 LE TUTOUR GURVAN UC ALREENNE
18 LE LUEL PIERRE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
19 MARTIN NATHAN OC LOCMINE
20 MARTIN ELOAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME
21 SOUFFOY JULIEN SC MALESTROIT
22 MOISAN KILLIAN OC LOCMINE
23 LE NORCY MORGANE OC LOCMINE
24 MARTIN NATHAN OC LOCMINE
25 BOURHIS YVEN SC MALESTROIT
26 MORICE MAXIME SC MALESTROIT
27 CONTINI JULIEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
Benjamins
1 AUFORT ALEXIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2 CUSHWAY MAXIMILIAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3 DELALANDE BASILE OC LOCMINE
4 TREGOUET MAURENE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
5 LE TUTOUR FRANCOIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
6 ADAM GREGORY CC PLANCOETIN
7 LE HENANF MATHEO OC LOCMINE
8 GARAUD ESTEBAN OC LOCMINE
9 KLEWAIS TRISTAN OC LOCMINE
10 LE GUILLANT MATHIS UC ALREENNE
11 BRIANT FLORIAN OC LOCMINE
12 BELLANGER ALEXIS UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
13 ETIENNE ANTONIN OC LOCMINE
14 RONCIN BAPTISTE REDON OC
15 GAUDIN RAPHAEL OC LOCMINE
16 MOREL MANON VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
17 LE BIDEAU LOUIS EC QUEVENOISE
18 BOUCHET BAPTISTE REDON OC
19 DELACOUR WILFRIED REDON OC
20 LE BADEZET LILIAN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
21 GRIERE THOMAS REDON OC
22 SHEWDOELARE MIHOUBI ANAPAIKE REDON OC
23 ROUXEL ELIE VC PONTIVYEN
24 LEPEINTRE QUENTIN SC MALESTROIT
25 COET VICTOR VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
26 DERUYTER TIMOTHE REDON OC
27 GUILLEMEOT VINCENT SC MALESTROIT
28 RONCIN BAPTISTE REDON OC
29 TURMEL JULIEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
Pupilles
1 GISLAIS MORGAN SC MALESTROIT
2 OLIVIERO ETIENNE OC LOCMINE
3 DELALANDE NINO OC LOCMINE
4 THIERRY PAUL SC MALESTROIT
5 LE HENANF HUGO OC LOCMINE
6 GODIVEAUX ROBIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
7 LE BOUEDEC SOEN AC LANESTER
8 HINAULT JULIEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
9 MAURICE ROMAIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
10 BELLANGER MATHEO UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
11 ETIENNE AMAURY OC LOCMINE
12 BROCHEN NATHAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
13 GENDRY JAROD VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
14 PARIS ROMAIN REDON OC
15 KEROUEDAN QUENTIN OC LOCMINE
16 PILLAS BAPTISTE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
17 LE NORCY FLAVIE OC LOCMINE
18 DREANO CLARA OC LOCMINE
19 RIOCHET LOUIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
20 BRIEN ENZO OC LOCMINE
21 LE GALLIC CLEMENT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
22 HALLIER JULIE REDON OC
Poussins
1 CUSHWAY RAFE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2 EVENO HUGO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3 BOULLE LORIS OC LOCMINE
4 ORTEGA MARTIN THIBAULT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
5 TULOW SACHA AC LANESTER
6 GODIVEAUX JULIEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
7 KLEWAIS DYLAN OC LOCMINE
8 BORDAS EVAN UC ALREENNE
9 BROCHEN SIMON VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
10 LEFORT JULIAN OC LOCMINE
11 RICAUD LOUIS SC MALESTROIT
12 JOUAN BASTIAN SC MALESTROIT
13 GERGAUD ESTEBAN SC MALESTROIT
14 LE MERLUS TIMEO OC LOCMINE
15 NAEL ALCIME VS RIEUXOIS 56
16 LE CLINCHE LILIAN OC LOCMINE
17 COQUIO JOSEPH SC MALESTROIT
18 TOMEKPE EVAN OC LOCMINE
19 BELHUERNE LEO VS RIEUXOIS 56
20 PERRIN TIMOTHEE REDON OC
21 LE BOUQUIN EVAN OC LOCMINE
22 TOURNABIEN LAORA UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
23 DELALANDE LEO OC LOCMINE
24 ETRILLARD LOANN SC MALESTROIT
Pré licenciés
1 MILOUX LILIAN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
2 ORTEGA MARTIN CLEMENT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3 LE PALLEC LOHEZICLEA OC LOCMINE
4 RIOCHET MARTIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
5 HALLIER LOUISETTE REDON OC
6 MOISAN DEVRIG OC LOCMINE
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite