Pass'Cyclisme à Ecorpain (72) le 1er mai : Classements
Publié le 02/05/2013
Classements
D1
1 GEORGET julien CO CHATEAU DU LOIR
2 EMERY christophe UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
3 FOURNIERE kevin EC BELINOISE
4 PASQUIER PHILIPPE UC MONTGESNOISE
5 CHEVALLIER guillaume EC BELINOISE
6 DAURIANNES ANTONIN UC MONTGESNOISE
7 LE ROYER ARNAUD BRETTE SPORTIF
8 DROUET FREDDY UC MONTGESNOISE
9 CORMIER ERIC ABC SAINT CALAIS
10 CHESSERON DIDIER BRETTE SPORTIF
11 PARENT MATHIEU ECC PONTVALLAIN
12 CROSNIER MATTHIAS ABC SAINT CALAIS
13 JOUSSELIN BERNARD UC MONTGESNOISE
14 PINAUDIER PATRICK ABC SAINT CALAIS
15 NICOLAS ALEXANDRE CO CHATEAU DU LOIR
16 BRIERE philippe EC CHANGEENNE
17 LOUVEL arnaud ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
18 YVART david VELO CLUB DE SPAY
19 MESLET cedric VS FERTOIS
20 BOUTTIER damien PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
D2
1 PASQUIER cedric UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
2 BROUTE WILLY ABC SAINT CALAIS
3 DAURIANNES RICHARD UC MONTGESNOISE
4 GUILLIER stanislas VS FERTOIS
5 LEGEAY thierry ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
6 LECHARTIER FRANCIS ABC SAINT CALAIS
7 MENU SEBASTIEN BRETTE SPORTIF
8 GUILOINEAU JULIEN ESC CHAMPAGNE
9 MANSO stanislas CO CHATEAU DU LOIR
10 BOULAY anthony VS FERTOIS
11 FOURMONT nicolas LE MANS SARTHE VELO
12 PAILLETTE jerome PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
13 BROUTE ROMEO ABC SAINT CALAIS
14 CORMIER BENOIT ESC CHAMPAGNE
15 PLANCHAIS cedric AC BELMONTAISE
16 GUILLEMET hubert PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
17 GALLOIS ARNAUD VS FERTOIS
18 TONELLO MICKAEL EC CHANGEENNE
19 HAMELIN MICKAEL BRETTE SPORTIF
20 COQUIN marc antoine ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
21 BRETON MARCK LE MANS SARTHE VELO
22 CRUCHET jerome ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
23 MARIDET OLIVIER SC LAVERNAT
24 PLANCHAIS cedric AC BELMONTAISE
25 CABARET JEROME CC CONNERREEN
D3
1 ANDRIEU wilfried ABC SAINT CALAIS
2 CHARPENTIER PHILIPPE UC MONTGESNOISE
3 BELLANGER JOEL PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
4 PORTALES pascal VELO CLUB YVREEN
5 AUDOUX SYLVAIN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
6 LANDAIS louis UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
7 BARBAULT PATRICE BRETTE SPORTIF
8 BONIFAIT JEROME CO CHATEAU DU LOIR
9 HOUDAYER LAURENT PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
10 BASTIEN MASKIL ESC CHAMPAGNE
11 MENARD LUDOVIC UC D`ECOMMOY
12 ACCIARI philippe UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
13 BOUN david VELO CLUB DE SPAY
14 ROCHER didier VS FERTOIS
15 GASNIER jean claude EC BELINOISE
16 GOHIER christophe SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
17 DROUAULT DENIS ABC SAINT CALAIS
18 HAYOTTE jean marc UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
19 LE ROYER CLAUDE BRETTE SPORTIF
20 ACCIARI philippe UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
21 PETILLEAU patrick PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
22 DAGUENET emmanuel ABC SAINT CALAIS
23 FRESNAIS JOSE ABC SAINT CALAIS
24 BELLANGER JEAN PIERRE PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
25 RETIF dominique ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
26 BENOIT PASCAL BRETTE SPORTIF
27 REUNGERE stephane EC BELINOISE
28 JOUSSE CHRISTOPHE EC CHANGEENNE
29 BOUVIER philippe LE MANS SARTHE VELO
30 VANNIER ludovic UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
31 LESCURE thierry UC MONTGESNOISE
32 ABRAHAM PHILIPPE ABC SAINT CALAIS
D4
1 BROU stephane ECC PONTVALLAIN
2 RICHARD michel UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
3 BONIFAIT YANNICK SC LAVERNAT
4 PICHON edouard VELO CLUB YVREEN
5 LELIEVRE romain PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
6 VINCON michel ECC PONTVALLAIN
7 POIRRIER rene UAC SARTHE
8 TOUCHARD yannick EC BELINOISE
9 HULOT olivier VELO CLUB YVREEN
10 BRUNET joel SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
11 BLIN olivier VS FERTOIS
12 LEGUY albert SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
13 PIGAL philippe PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
14 HAMELIN LAURIE BRETTE SPORTIF
15 LEMAITRE ANTHONY BRETTE SPORTIF
16 COLIN jean marc UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
17 LEGANGNEUX daniel UAC SARTHE
18 MOULT FRANK BRETTE SPORTIF
19 DROUET GILLES ESC CHAMPAGNE
20 GEORGES JACKY PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
21 MORENCE christophe VELO CLUB YVREEN
22 PEAN OLIVIER UC MONTGESNOISE
23 FEUILLARD christian CC CONNERREEN
24 GOUPIL JOEL PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
25 MELLIER michel VS FERTOIS
26 JUIN serge UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
27 CASSEAU andre EC CHANGEENNE
28 PITOU yvon PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
29 LAMBERT philippe ECC PONTVALLAIN