BERNAUDEAU Mathieu Vendée U 1 c
BELGY Guillaume Vendée U 1 c
CORNU Jérémy Vendée U 1 c
DAVID Nicolas Vendée U 1 c
GUILLEMOIS Romain Vendée U 1 c
LAMOISSON Morgan Vendée U 1 c
MAUGE Corentin Vendée U 1 c
MORITZ Yann Vendée U 1 c
NAULEAU Bryan Vendée U 1 c
TULIK Angélo Vendée U 1 c
BRET Ludovic Nantes Atl 1 c
CHARRIER Franck Nantes Atl 1 c
CHAUVIN Benjamin Nantes Atl 1 c
CHERRUAULT Kévin Nantes Atl 1
CLOAREC Mathieu Nantes Atl 1 c
RENOU Mickaël Nantes Atl 1 c
SCHMIDT Fabien Nantes Atl 1 c
TEGUEL Erwan Nantes Atl 1 c
PEARSON Joël Nantes Atl 1 c
VINCENTI Cyrille Nantes Atl 1 c
AUBER Thomas Austreberthe 1 c
BARBIER Rudy Austreberthe 1 c
CARRE Jean-Simon Austreberthe 1 c
DUVAL Julien Austreberthe 1 c
GOUGEARD Florent Austreberthe 1 c
HAVE Quentin Austreberthe 1 c
LOUVEL-HIS Aurélien Austreberthe 1 c
OLEJNIK Mickaël Austreberthe 1 c
PIERET Etienne Austreberthe 1 c
ST MARTIN Clément Austreberthe 1 c
AVRIL Anthony Rideau 1 c
BICHOT Freddy Rideau 1 c
CARDIS Romain Rideau 2 c
DENIS Kevin Rideau 1 c
FOISNET Julien Rideau 1 c
JARRIER Benoît Rideau 1 c
LE MONTAGNER Maxim Rideau 1 c
MALLE Guillaume Rideau 1 c
PIQUET Alban Rideau 1 c
PLOUHINEC Samuel Rideau 1 c
DENIAU Jérémi UC Cholet 49 1 c
HOUEIX Romain UC Cholet 49 1 c
TALEC François UC Cholet 49 2 c
DEQUIPE Ronan UC Cholet 49 1 c
PEROCHEAU Clément UC Cholet 49 2 c
GUILBAUD Florent UC Cholet 49 1 c
JOALLAND Florian UC Cholet 49 1 c
GUIBOUIN David UC Cholet 49 2 c
TREHIN Julien UC Cholet 49 2 c
THIRE Jordan UC Cholet 49 1 c
CORMIER Albain CC Nogent 1 c
DEFRETIN Alexandre CC Nogent 1 c
DELALOT Romain CC Nogent 1 c
DESNIOU Mathieu CC Nogent 1 c
FOBERT Victor CC Nogent 1 c
GRATIOT Alexandre CC Nogent 1 c
MAURELET Flavien CC Nogent 1 c
ROGER Olivier CC Nogent 1 c
SIMON Mathieu CC Nogent 1 c
DAGNICOURT Thibaut OC Poitiers 1 c
CHAVANEL Bertrand OC Poitiers 1 c
DECHEREUX Sylvain OC Poitiers 1 c
JARRY Alexis OC Poitiers 1 c
KUREK Adrian OC Poitiers 1 c
LANDREAU Romain OC Poitiers 1 c
LE BRUN Simon OC Poitiers 1 c
LE GALL Loïc OC Poitiers 1 c
POLUS Piotr OC Poitiers 1 c
MONIER Christian OC Poitiers 2 c
BIHEL César Côte Armor 1 c
BOTREL Yann Côte Armor 1 c
COOPER Joseph Côte Armor 1 c
DOWNEY Sean Côte Armor 1 c
GEFFROY Régis Côte Armor 1 c
SIMON Johnny Côte Armor 1 c
LECORRE William Côte Armor 1 c
LE MONTAGNER Benja Côte Armor 1 c
POULIZAC Ronan Côte Armor 1 c
DAVID Yoann Côte Armor 1 c
CHAUDOY Romain Chartres 1 c
CLIQUOT Gauthier Chartres 1 c
DEBRAY Jérémy Chartres 1 c
GARAUD Jérémy Chartres 1 c
MAZIOU Maël Chartres 1 c
MONNIER Gérald Chartres 1 c
ROBIN Thomas Chartres 1 c
SALLES Florian Chartres 1 c
BRAULT Kevin Chartres 1 c
CROSBIE Nicolas APOGE 1 c
FERNANDEZ Fabien APOGE 1 c
GANDRILLON Emilien APOGE 1 c
HUSSLER Jérémy APOGE 1 c
JOESSAR Janari-Joël APOGE 2 c
NADON Ludovic APOGE 2 c
TISSEAU Jean-Patrick APOGE 2 c
CHAUMET Arnaud APOGE 1 c
DEROO David ESEG Douai 1 c
PILLON Romain ESEG Douai 1 c
FORTIN Léo ESEG Douai 1 c
DELMARQUETTE Rémi ESEG Douai 1 c
THILLOY Aurélien ESEG Douai 1 c
FOULDRIN Antoine ESEG Douai 1 c
SKRZYPCZAK David ESEG Douai 1 c
VERMEULEN Valérian ESEG Douai 1 c
DRANCOURT Pierre ESEG Douai 1 c
DELAGNEAU Florian CM Auber 93 1 c
DRUJON Benoît CM Auber 93 1 c
FRANCILLETTE Kevin CM Auber 93 1 c
GORICHON Antoine CM Auber 93 1 c
LEBLOND Alliaume CM Auber 93 1 c
PINTO Benoît CM Auber 93 1 c
VIMPERE Théo CM Auber 93 1 c
CHEDHOMME Morgan CM Auber 93 1 c
GOGO Basile VC Avranches 1 c
MAUDOUIT Julien VC Avranches 2 c
COIRE Jean-François VC Avranches 1 c
BUNODIERE Guillaume VC Avranches 2 c
NOEL Cyrille VC Avranches 1 c
LE PRUNENNEC David VC Avranches 2 c
AUGER Guillaume VC Avranches 1 c
HOVELIJNCK Kurt Belge piste 1 c
STUBBE Tom Belge piste 1 c
SCHETS Steve Belge piste 1 c
DUYN Huub Belge piste 1 c
VANDERAERDEN Mich Belge piste 1 c
HULSMANS Kevin Belge piste 2 c
DRAPEAU Vincent POCCL 2 c
GARNIER Guillaume POCCL 2 c
TENAILLEAU Carl POCCL 2
VERGEREAU Thomas POCCL 2 c
CROCHET Didier POCCL 2 c
SAMOKHVALOV Dimitri BloisCAC41 1 c
DAVID Kévin BloisCAC41 2 c
DERIAUX Florian BloisCAC41 1 c
HUBERT Gilles BloisCAC41 1 c
SAMOKHVALOV Anton BloisCAC41 1 c
DASSONVILLE Flavien Auber 93 1 c
RACAULT Ronan Auber 93 1 c
THIRE Jonathan Auber 93 1 c
BACON Romain Auber 93 1 c
GIRARD Arnaud Souv Laborne 1 c
MALLET Tony Souv Laborne 1 c
DEGUY Julien Souv Laborne 2 c
BEAUMAIS Matthieu Souv Laborne 1 c
BIEN Julien Beaupréau VS 1 c
COGNET Emmanuel Beaupréau VS 1 c
ROTURIER Anthony Beaupréau VS 2 c
UZUREAU Romain Beaupréau VS 1 c
LE MEVEL Adrien Roche VC 2 c
ROMIAN Eddy Roche VC 2 c
VINCENDEAU Claude Roche VC 2 c
BERTRAND Frédéric Roche VC 2 c
BRISSET Tony AC Octeville 1 c
MESNIL Alexandre AC Octeville 1 c
VIVIEN Benoît AC Octeville 2 c
LETOUZE François AC Octeville 1 c
CHERRUAULT Romain U.S.S.H. 2 c
JAGU Romain U.S.S.H. 2 c
POITEVIN Benoît U.S.S.H. 1 c
MAINGOT Julian St Cyr Tours 1 c
GUYOT Stéphane St Cyr Tours 1 c
CLAIN Médéric St Cyr Tours 1 c
CHEVILLON Grégory EC Mayenne 1 c
TERMEAU Fabien EC Mayenne 1 c
BOUDARD Nicolas VC Lorient 2 c
BOUDARD Samuel VC Lorient 2 c
GUERIN Etienne VC Lorient 1 c
BARBIER Julien VS St Michel 1 c
BARBIER Simon VS St Michel 2 c
GUILLOTON Denis Pouzauges 2 c
BREMOND Julien Pouzauges 2 c
BOULET Mickaël G. Chalettois 1 c
GUAY Alexandre G. Chalettois 1 c
BOSSEAU Guillaume VCCO 2 c
CARLIN Alexis EC Dinan 2 c
DUPONT Adrien VC Rouen 76 2 c
GAUTARD David VC Rouen 76 1 c
FROGER Olivier EC Bélinoise 2 c
MENIL Christophe A.C.B.B. 2 c
TREHIN Maxime VS Vallet 1 c
SIMONNET Romain V. Naintre 2 c
HURTAUD Anthony Doulon VS 2 c
GODARD Franckie VC Chantonnay 2 c
GARREAU Joachim VC Montaigu 2 c
PERROCHEAU Yannis Les Herbiers 2 c
GALLES Guillaume VC Montois 2 c
BOUHOUX Cyril Sablé Sarthe 1 c
PETILLEAU Julien Sablé Sarthe 1 c
DAVID Dominique Sablé Sarthe 1 c
GOHIER Florent Sablé Sarthe 1 c
GRAFFIN Anthony Sablé Sarthe 1 c
HERVE Romuald Sablé Sarthe 1 c
MABILEAU Antoine Sablé Sarthe 1 c
MAILLET Josselin Sablé Sarthe 1 c
BRIENS Cédric Chatellerault 2 c
GUAY Baptiste VC Conlie 2 c
RIVIERE Quentin VC Conlie 2 c
Remerciements à Michel Grossin
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite