Photo: vueltapaisvasco
1 RODRIGUEZ, Joaquim KAT 04h 39′ 02″
2 HENAO, Sergio Luis SKY + 00′ 00″
3 QUINTANA, Nairo MOV + 00′ 00″
4 KWIATKOWSKI , Michal EQS + 00′ 07″
5 MAJKA, Rafal TCS + 00′ 07″
6 SCARPONI, Michele AST + 00′ 07″
7 SANCHEZ, Samuel BMC + 00′ 07″
8 YATES, Simon OGE + 00′ 10″
9 SPILAK, Simon KAT + 00′ 10″
10 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay BMC + 00′ 10″
11 ZAKARIN, Ilnur KAT + 00′ 10″
12 IZAGIRRE, Ion MOV + 00′ 10″
13 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis ALM + 00′ 10″
14 TAARAMAE, Rein AST + 00′ 10″
15 MOLLEMA, Bauke TFR + 00′ 10″
16 CHAVES, Esteban OGE + 00′ 10″
17 LANDA, Mikel AST + 00′ 10″
18 MORENO, Daniel KAT + 00′ 10″
19 GILBERT, Philippe BMC + 00′ 18″
20 PINOT, Thibaut FDJ + 00′ 18″
21 COSTA, Rui LAM + 00′ 26″
22 LOPEZ, David SKY + 00′ 28″
23 SANCHEZ, Luis Leon AST + 00′ 32″
24 NIEVE, Mikel SKY + 00′ 40″
25 KIRYIENKA, Vasil SKY + 00′ 40″
26 INTXAUSTI, Beñat MOV + 00′ 40″
27 MARTIN, Tony EQS + 00′ 40″
28 DUMOULIN, Tom TGA + 00′ 40″
29 VAKOC, Petr EQS + 00′ 40″
30 ATAPUMA, Darwin BMC + 00′ 58″
31 PERAUD, Jean- Christophe ALM + 00′ 58″
32 POLANC, Jan LAM + 00′ 58″
33 MOLARD, Rudy COF + 00′ 58″
34 SIUTSOU, Kanstantsin SKY + 00′ 58″
35 JUNGELS, Bob TFR + 01′ 18″
36 POLJANSKI, Pawel TCS + 01′ 18″
37 GALLOPIN, Tony LTS + 01′ 32″
38 FORMOLO, Davide TCG + 01′ 56″
39 DENNIS, Rohan BMC + 03′ 35″
40 WESTRA, Lieuwe AST + 03′ 47″
41 VICIOSO, Angel KAT + 04′ 11″
42 WELLENS, Tim LTS + 04′ 28″
43 SLAGTER, Tom Jelte TCG + 04′ 37″
44 DANIELSON, Tom TCG + 04′ 37″
45 VANENDERT, Jelle LTS + 04′ 40″
46 SORENSEN, Chris Anker TCS + 04′ 40″
47 CHEREL, Mikael ALM + 04′ 40″
48 DE CLERCQ, Bart LTS + 04′ 40″
49 MONFORT, Maxime LTS + 04′ 40″
50 SIMON, Julien COF + 04′ 40″
118 HARDY, Romain COF + 11′ 20″
Classement Général
1 HENAO, Sergio Luis SKY 13h 08′ 41″
2 RODRIGUEZ, Joaquim KAT + 00′ 00″
3 QUINTANA, Nairo MOV + 00′ 00″
4 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal EQS + 00′ 07″
5 SANCHEZ, Samuel BMC + 00′ 07″
6 MAJKA, Rafal TCS + 00′ 07″
7 SCARPONI, Michele AST + 00′ 07″
8 MORENO, Daniel KAT + 00′ 10″
9 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis ALM + 00′ 10″
10 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay BMC + 00′ 10″
11 ZAKARIN, Ilnur KAT + 00′ 10″
12 MOLLEMA, Bauke TFR + 00′ 10″
13 IZAGIRRE, Ion MOV + 00′ 10″
14 TAARAMAE, Rein AST + 00′ 10″
15 CHAVES, Esteban OGE + 00′ 10″
16 YATES, Simon OGE + 00′ 10″
17 SPILAK, Simon KAT + 00′ 10″
18 LANDA, Mikel AST + 00′ 10″
19 GILBERT, Philippe BMC + 00′ 18″
20 PINOT, Thibaut FDJ + 00′ 18″
21 COSTA, Rui LAM + 00′ 26″
22 LOPEZ, David SKY + 00′ 28″
23 SANCHEZ, Luis Leon AST + 00′ 32″
24 VAKOC, Petr EQS + 00′ 40″
25 DUMOULIN, Tom TGA + 00′ 40″
26 KIRYIENKA, Vasil SKY + 00′ 40″
27 INTXAUSTI, Beñat MOV + 00′ 40″
28 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe ALM + 00′ 58″
29 MOLARD, Rudy COF + 00′ 58″
30 SIUTSOU, Kanstantsin SKY + 00′ 58″
31 ATAPUMA, Darwin BMC + 00′ 58″
32 MARTIN, Tony EQS + 01′ 00″
33 POLJANSKI, Pawel TCS + 01′ 18″
34 JUNGELS, Bob TFR + 01′ 18″
35 GALLOPIN, Tony LTS + 01′ 32″
36 FORMOLO, Davide TCG + 01′ 56″
37 POLANC, Jan LAM + 02′ 32″
38 DENNIS, Rohan BMC + 03′ 35″
39 WESTRA, Lieuwe AST + 03′ 47″
40 NIEVE, Mikel SKY + 03′ 49″
41 WELLENS, Tim LTS + 04′ 28″
42 DANIELSON, Tom TCG + 04′ 37″
43 SIMON, Julien COF + 04′ 40″
44 VANENDERT, Jelle LTS + 04′ 40″
45 SORENSEN, Chris Anker TCS + 04′ 40″
46 DE CLERCQ, Bart LTS + 04′ 40″
47 ZUBELDIA, Haimar TFR + 04′ 40″
48 ACEVEDO, Janier TCG + 04′ 45″
49 SLAGTER, Tom Jelte TCG + 05′ 43″
50 DUPONT, Hubert ALM + 05′ 45″
67 HARDY, Romain COF + 11′ 20″
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite