WALLONIE - BRUXELLES
WBC BEL
Directeurs sportifs : AMORISON Frédéric
1 Antoine DEMOITIE
2 Maxime ANCIAUX
3 Sébastien DELFOSSE
4 Gregory HABEAUX
5 Kevin ISTA
6 Julien STASSEN
7 * Antoine WARNIER
8 * Thomas WERTZ
AG2R LA MONDIALE
ALM FRA
Directeurs sportifs : MAS Gilles
11 Gediminas BAGDONAS
12 Maxime DANIEL
13 Axel DOMONT
14 Samuel DUMOULIN
15 * Alexis GOUGEARD
17 * Pierre-Roger LATOUR
FDJ
FDJ FRA
Directeurs sportifs : BRICAUD Thierry
21 Jérémy ROY
22 Murilo Antonio FISCHER
23 Anthony GESLIN
24 Matthieu LADAGNOUS
25 Alexandre GENIEZ
26 * Lorenzo MANZIN
27 Francis MOUREY
TEAM EUROPCAR
EUC FRA
Directeurs sportifs : MOTTIER Ismaël
31 Thomas VOECKLER
32 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU
33 * THOMAS BOUDAT
34 Dan CRAVEN
35 Vincent JEROME
36 Morgan LAMOISSON
37 Yannick MARTINEZ
38 Alexandre PICHOT
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
BSE FRA
Directeurs sportifs : TREHIN Roger
41 Pierrick FEDRIGO
42 Matthieu BOULO
43 * Maxime CAM
44 Armindo FONSECA
45 Florian GUILLOU
46 Jonathan HIVERT
47 Brice FEILLU
48 Romain FEILLU
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
COF FRA
Directeurs sportifs : JONROND Jean-Luc
51 Yohan BAGOT
52 * Loïc CHETOUT
53 * Anthony TURGIS
55 Stéphane ROSSETTO
56 Julien SIMON
57 Geoffrey SOUPE
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
WGG BEL
Directeurs sportifs : DE NEEF Steven
61 Frederik BACKAERT
62 Jérôme BAUGNIES
63 Tim DE TROYER
64 Tom DEVRIENDT
65 Boris DRON
66 Frederique ROBERT
67 * Lander SEYNAEVE
AUBER 93
AUB FRA
Directeurs sportifs : GAUDRY Stéphan
71 César BIHEL
72 Julien GUAY
73 Guillaume LEVARLET
74 Anthony MALDONADO
75 * David MENUT
76 Maxime RENAULT
77 Steven TRONET
78 Théo VIMPERE
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
RLM FRA
Directeurs sportifs : PAUCHARD Gilles
81 Julien ANTOMARCHI
82 * Dieter BOUVRY
83 Timothy DUPONT
84 Rudy KOWALSKI
85 * Jeremy LEVEAU
86 Baptiste PLANCKAERT
87 Jimmy TURGIS
88 Maxime VANTOMME
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM
M13 FRA
Directeurs sportifs : LECARPENTIER Freddy
91 Julien EL FARES
92 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS
93 Julien LOUBET
94 Rémy DI GREGORIO
95 Clément PENVEN
96 Clement SAINT MARTIN
97 Benjamin GIRAUD
98 Grégoire TARRIDE
MURIAS TALDEA
MUR ESP
Directeurs sportifs : MURIELOTEGI Xavier
111 Aritz BAGÜES
112 * Ander BARRENETXEA
113 Egoitz GARCIA ETXEGIBEL
114 * Jon Ander INSAUSTI IRASTORZA
115 Unai INTZIARTE
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP
AMO UKR
Directeurs sportifs : FRASSI Francesco
121 Eugenio BANI
122 * Volodymyr FREDYUK
123 Mattia GAVAZZI
124 Logan LOADER
125 Volodymyr KOGUT
126 * Paolo LUNARDON
127 Rostyslav ZHUKOVSKYI
128 Marco ZAMPARELLA
TEAM VORARLBERG
VBG AUT
Directeurs sportifs : SALMEN Werner
131 Nicolas BALDO
132 Aldo Ino ILESIC
133 * Patrick JÄGER
134 Grischa JANORSCHKE
135 Clément KORETZKY
136 Nicolas WINTER
137 * Daniel PAULUS
138 Víctor DE LA PARTE
EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE
ADT FRA
Directeurs sportifs : CASPER Jimmy
141 Yoann BARBAS
142 Alexis BODIOT
143 Romain COMBAUD
144 Julien DUVAL
145 * Kevin LEBRETON
146 Jerome MAINARD
147 * Quentin PACHER
148 Benoît SINNER
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite