Correspondance Jean-Marc Robin
Les minimes
1 ROPARTZ ALEXANDRE TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Min 0:59:00
2 TANGUY HUGO ST RENAN IROISE VELO Min
3 OLLIVEAUX REMI CC UZELAIS Min
4 STEVANT MALO UCK DE VANNES Min
5 LE HUITOUZE EDDY EC PLUVIGNOISE Min
6 MOISAN EMMANUEL VS PLOUMAGOAR Min
7 LE DEUNFF MARIE MORGANE EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Min
8 MAHOUDO NOLANN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Min
9 DOUAUD CLEMENT UC CARHAIX Min
10 CADORET THEOTIME AC LANESTER 56 Min
11 MORICE LUDOVIC UCK DE VANNES Min
12 ROUXEL MAXIME VS PLOUMAGOAR Min
13 LE FLOCHMOEN ANTOINE VS PLOUMAGOAR Min
14 BLEUZEN TANGI VS SCAEROIS Min
15 PRISE MAEL VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Min
16 CONANEC LUCAS AC PAYS DE BAUD Min
17 LE NOUVEL MARC VC QUINTINAIS Min
18 BARBIER JEANNE LOUISE VS PLOUMAGOAR Cad
19 CORLAY LE BARON MAEVA AC LANESTER 56 CAD
20 LE GOURRIEREC PAULINE HENNEBONT CYCLISME Min
21 GUILLOME AXEL AC PAYS DE BAUD Min
22 26 0622197070 TURBOT Jean VS PLOUMAGOAR Min
23 SAGAERT CHARLES EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Min
24 GUEGAN ANABELLE CC DU BLAVET Min
25 GUELLEC MELVIN CC DU BLAVET Min
Les cadets
1 LE FLOCH HUGO OC LOCMINE CAD 1:29:00
2 DANIEL JULES UC QUIMPERLOISE Cad
3 SAGAERT YANN EC PLESTIN P.TREGOR Cad
4 LAVENANT THIBAULT VELOCE VANNES CAD
5 BENECH PIERRE RO BEGARROISE Cad
6 POIRIER CLEMENT VCP GUINGAMP 22 Cad
7 STEVANT VICTOR UCK DE VANNES Cad
8 JEHANNO MARIO OC LOCMINE Cad
9 LE PIOUFFE NATHAN VCP LOUDEAC Cad
10 GLOT RAPHAEL UC BRIOCHINE Cad
11 PLUSQUELLEC YANN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Cad
12 REBILLARD SULIAC CC PLANCOETIN Cad
13 MONJARET ADRIEN VCP GUINGAMP 22 Cad
14 GUEGUEN GAULTIER UC CARHAIX Cad
15 LE BIHAN KILLIAN CC DU BLAVET Cad
16 MORVAN LUCAS RO BEGARROISE Cad
17 DREAU VINCENT UC CARHAIX Cad
18 LAUNAY BAPTISTE EC QUEVENOISE Cad
19 CADORET CELESTIN AC LANESTER 56 Cad
20 LE BECHEC GUILLAUME UC BRIOCHINE Cad
21 HAMON RAPHAEL VTT COTES D`ARMOR Cad
22 LE BAIL KRISTOPHER CC DU BLAVET Cad
23 STEUNOU HUGO VSP LAMBALLE Cad
CHALLENGE DU KREIZH BREIZH MINIMES 1 ROPARZ ALEXANDRE GRANIT ROSE 2 LE DEUNFF MARIE MORGANE EC PLESTIN 3 MAHOUDO NOLLAN VCP LOUDEAC 4 STEVANT MALO UCK VANNES 5 TANGUY HUGO SAINT RENAN IROISE 6 DOUAULT CLEMENT UC CARHAIX 7 ROUXEL MAXIME VS PLOUMAGOAR CADETS 1 SAGAERT YANN EC PLESTIN 2 GLOT RAPHAEL UCB 3 POIRIER CLEMENT VCP GUINGAMP 4 REBILLARD SULLIAC CC PLANCOET 5 CADORET CELESTIN AC LANESTER 6 GUEGUEN GAULTIER UC CARHAIX 7 LE BECHEC GUILLAUME UCB
Les D1 et D2
1 24 0622236052 LE CHAMPION JUDICAEL VS TREGUEUX Op D2
2 16 0629221081 TALBOURDET SEBASTIEN VC CHATEAULINOIS Op D1
3 21 0622197050 ROUAT STEPHANE VS PLOUMAGOAR Op D2
4 5 0656342072 DIAMANT MICKAEL AC PAYS DE BAUD Op D1
5 8 0629090125 LELIEVRE STEPHANE CC CONCARNOIS Op D1
6 4 0622067003 TYDOU THIERRY CC DU BLAVET Op D1
7 20 0622197884 PERSONNIC EMMANUEL VS PLOUMAGOAR Op D2
8 19 0622448002 COCHENNEC JEAN MARC VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS D2
9 14 0629048074 TOSSER OLIVIER UC CARHAIX Op D2
10 31 0 PERROT JOSE VC CHATEAULINOIS D2
11 30 0 BAHEZRE GOULVEN VCP GUINGAMP 22 D2
12 11 0656096018 EVEN Florian CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. Op D2
13 13 0629048027 CARUSO HADRIEN UC CARHAIX Op D1
14 28 0 LE GLOAN JULIEN UC QUIMPERLOISE D2
15 17 0622004011 FLAGEUL Cédric VC LOUDEAC 38 Op D2
16 7 0629088037 PRIOULT MIGUEL CC BIGOUDEN Op D1
17 12 0622424096 SADOU MORGAN EC ROSTRENEN D2
18 32 0 LACHATER NICOLAS CARTE JOURNEE 0
19 10 0629232042 MEVELLEC CHRISTOPHE CC ERGUE GABERIC Op D1
20 15 0629221149 LEGRAND Jean Michel VC CHATEAULINOIS Op D2
21 29 0 POISSON JULIEN CARTE JOURNEE 0
22 34 0 PINARD JONATHAN CC MONCONTOUR JUNIOR
23 27 0 COQUIL YVON UC CARHAIX D2
24 18 0622188073 LE CLEC`H JULIEN VCP GUINGAMP 22 Op D2
Les D3 et D4
1 55 0622076025 BERTHELOT JEAN CC MONCONTOUR D3
2 64 0 LE SERBON XAVIER CC MONCONTOUR D4
3 67 0 TARDIVEL CLAUDE CC MONCONTOUR D3
4 66 0 KERFANDAL BRUNO CC DOUARNENEZ D3
5 56 0622076105 COLOMBIER MICHEL CC MONCONTOUR D4
6 60 0656096162 GUILLOU JONATHAN CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. D3
7 54 0622070042 SIMON FLORENT CC LANGUEUX D3
8 50 0622067878 NICOLAS PATRICK CC DU BLAVET D3
9 59 0656096010 DUFRIEN LUDOVIC CHASSEURS GOURIN CYC. D4
10 57 0622076131 HAMON PASCAL CC MONCONTOUR D3
11 58 0622069123 REBILLARD CHRISTOPHE CC PLANCOETIN D4
12 51 0656338168 COSPEREC THIBAULT AC LANESTER 56 D3
13 52 0622399019 JEUNEU GILLES AC COTE D`EMERAUDE D4
14 53 0629090041 GALAND GILBERT CC CONCARNOIS D4
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite