Clm
1 HOUSSIN CLEMENT REDON OC 00:09:14,980 44,758
2 HERVE GUILLAUME CC PLANCOETIN 00:09:15,620 44,707
3 TABOURET CLÉMENT VC SAINT HILAIRE 00:09:19,800 44,373
4 LELIEVRE RONAN VS RIEUXOIS 56 00:09:20,240 44,338
5 CORBIN AURELIEN UC QUIMPERLOISE 00:09:21,120 44,269
6 DARCEL ALEXANDRE VC QUINTINAIS 00:09:22,860 44,132
7 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR LILIAN VC SAINT HILAIRE 00:09:23,130 44,111
8 GICQUEL NICOLAS CC RENNAIS 00:09:24,910 43,972
9 GAUVIN CHRISTOPHE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 00:09:25,150 43,953
10 OLLIVIER LUDOVIC VS RIEUXOIS 56 00:09:25,640 43,915
11 SELO TONY UC ALREENNE 00:09:25,960 43,890
12 DANION EWEN DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 00:09:26,710 43,832
13 MINIER JACKY BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME 00:09:26,730 43,830
14 BUSSON ALBAN VC RENNAIS 00:09:26,900 43,817
15 SAILLENFEST LEO DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 00:09:27,300 43,786
16 DANIEL NELSON VC SAINT HILAIRE 00:09:28,210 43,716
17 VITRY THÉO UNION CYCLISTE LE PUY EN VELAY 00:09:29,520 43,616
18 HAMON RAPHAEL VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE 00:09:31,770 43,444
19 FLOCH BENJAMIN LANNION CYCLISME 00:09:33,150 43,339
20 ALLAIRE DORIAN VC QUINTINAIS 00:09:33,780 43,292
21 COLOMBEL ADRIEN CC PLANCOETIN 00:09:34,720 43,221
22 VINCE ALEXIS HENNEBONT CYCLISME 00:09:35,210 43,184
23 FOLINAIS THOMAS UC BRIOCHINE 00:09:38,300 42,953
24 OLERON MAXIME ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE 00:09:38,350 42,950
25 URIEN GUILLAUME SC MALESTROIT 00:09:41,750 42,699
26 LAMOUR DAMIEN CC LANGUEUX 00:09:41,910 42,687
27 BRUNEAU ALEXIS CC RENNAIS 00:09:42,030 42,678
28 GILME TANGUI CYCLOS ET VTT PLEUMEUROIS 00:09:42,810 42,621
29 DESCHAMPSKEVIN TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 00:09:44,090 42,528
30 DENES THEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 00:09:44,150 42,523
31 LE FALHER ERWAN UC ALREENNE 00:09:44,480 42,499
32 BRINDEJONC ROBERT DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 00:09:44,960 42,464
33 LE GUELVOUD KEVIN UC QUIMPERLOISE 00:09:45,060 42,457
34 DESRIAC GAEL TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 00:09:45,890 42,397
35 CORDON PAUL UCL HENNEBONT 00:09:46,740 42,336
36 LORRE RONAN UC BRIOCHINE 00:09:47,240 42,300
37 BRUAT TRISTAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 00:09:49,270 42,154
38 DOLEDEC EMMANUEL CC LANGUEUX 00:09:49,820 42,115
39 GAUDIN MAXIME DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 00:09:51,500 41,995
40 MALARGE KILIAN TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 00:09:51,560 41,991
41 TOXE VINCENT DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 00:09:52,110 41,952
42 GUIDEC TIMOTHEE OC LOCMINE 00:09:53,970 41,820
43 VOISIN MAXIME UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 00:09:56,240 41,661
44 BOIVIN PHILIPPE VC PLURIENNAIS 00:09:57,840 41,550
45 LE COQ ANTOINE ECOLE VTT DU LIE 00:09:58,200 41,525
46 LE BIHAN ALEXANDRE LANNION CYCLISME 00:10:00,130 41,391
47 HOGUET GUILLAUME CC RENNAIS 00:10:01,220 41,316
48 GUIHEUX DAMIEN AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 00:10:05,730 41,008
49 OLIVEUX MAXIME MEGA CLUB 00:10:05,740 41,008
50 VAIDIE ALEXANDRE CC ST ONEN 00:10:06,330 40,968
51 BOURSEUL THOMAS CC PLANCOETIN 00:10:06,800 40,936
52 NEVO SAMUEL UCL HENNEBONT 00:10:08,290 40,836
53 POUILLOT BORIS DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 00:10:08,850 40,798
54 HULLOIS JULIEN UC QUIMPERLOISE 00:10:09,310 40,767
55 BERTINEAU THOMAS DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 00:10:09,700 40,741
56 CADORET JEROME CC LANGUEUX 00:10:11,300 40,635
57 REVOLT LE BOUEDEC JOHANN UC ALREENNE 00:10:12,110 40,581
58 ROCHEDY ROMAIN CC RENNAIS 00:10:12,910 40,528
59 PROD`HOMME ANTOINE ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE 00:10:14,190 40,444
60 PERQUIS SYLVAIN AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 00:10:14,730 40,408
61 ROUSSIGNE JEAN PIERRE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 00:10:14,910 40,396
62 LOHEAC ALEXANDRE UC GUIPAVASIENNE 00:10:15,680 40,346
63 GUILLOU VALENTIN CC PLANCOETIN 00:10:19,020 40,128
64 MINIER NICOLAS BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME 00:10:19,220 40,115
65 COUPU MARC DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 00:10:19,270 40,112
66 GALARDON TRISTAN VC QUINTINAIS 00:10:19,390 40,104
67 RESLOU ANTHONY VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 00:10:19,410 40,103
68 PIRON CLEMENT DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 00:10:19,750 40,081
69 QUEMAR CHRISTOPHE CC LANGUEUX 00:10:20,660 40,022
70 DANIEL VINCENT CC MONCONTOUR 00:10:22,490 39,904
71 SOUCHET FLORIAN TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 00:10:22,990 39,872
72 THEZE ALEXIS CC RENNAIS 00:10:26,570 39,644
73 DELACROIX ADRIEN TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 00:10:26,780 39,631
74 GADZINOWSKI RENAUD VC QUINTINAIS 00:10:27,650 39,576
75 COUALAN JORDAN CC PLEVEN 00:10:27,930 39,559
76 LEGENDRE LOUIS EC PAYS GUICHEN 00:10:28,570 39,518
77 CHALMEL JEAN BAPTISTE AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 00:10:28,880 39,499
78 NEBESNYJ WILFRIED VC PLURIENNAIS 00:10:31,310 39,347
79 PRIGENT BENJAMIN EC PAYS GUICHEN 00:10:31,360 39,344
80 FLAMBARD JEOFFREY TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 00:10:34,340 39,159
81 LE BECHEC GUILLAUME UC BRIOCHINE 00:10:35,090 39,113
82 SCHOENTGEN CLEMENT CC RENNAIS 00:10:39,747 38,828
83 MACE PASCAL VC LOUDEAC 38 00:10:41,240 38,737
84 ORINEL CORENTIN SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 00:10:42,130 38,684
85 BRUNEL DAVID VC LOUDEAC 38 00:10:44,860 38,520
86 HONORE ALEXIS TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 00:10:46,740 38,408
87 PRIOUL DYLAN GO FOUGERAIS 00:10:58,670 37,712
88 HOURMAN BASTIEN UC ALREENNE 00:11:01,860 37,531
89 LEVEQUE ARNAUD CC PLANCOETIN 00:11:19,530 36,555
90 LELEU BRYAN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 00:11:30,090 35,995
91 FERRE VINCENT VC MEVENNAIS 00:11:41,460 35,412
Epreuve en ligne
1 FOLINAIS THOMAS UC BRIOCHINE 02:28:12,00
2 SELO TONY UC ALREENNE 02:28:17,00
3 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR LILIAN VC SAINT HILAIRE 02:28:17,00
4 LORRE RONAN UC BRIOCHINE 02:28:17,00
5 COLOMBEL ADRIEN CC PLANCOETIN 02:28:17,00
6 LELIEVRE RONAN VS RIEUXOIS 56 02:28:19,00
7 OLLIVIER LUDOVIC VS RIEUXOIS 56 02:28:19,00
8 SAILLENFEST LEO DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 02:28:21,00
9 DANIEL NELSON VC SAINT HILAIRE 02:30:12,00
10 MACE PASCAL VC LOUDEAC 38 02:30:12,00
11 NEVO SAMUEL UCL HENNEBONT 02:30:16,00
12 GICQUEL NICOLAS CC RENNAIS 02:30:16,00
13 OLIVEUX MAXIME MEGA CLUB 02:30:21,00
14 LE FALHER ERWAN UC ALREENNE 02:31:13,00
15 DANION EWEN DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 02:31:13,00
16 HERVE GUILLAUME CC PLANCOETIN 02:31:13,00
17 GILME TANGUI CYCLOS ET VTT PLEUMEUROIS 02:31:13,00
18 ROCHEDY ROMAIN CC RENNAIS 02:31:13,00
19 DENES THEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 02:31:13,00
20 DARCEL ALEXANDRE VC QUINTINAIS 02:31:13,00
21 TOXE VINCENT DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 02:31:13,00
22 MINIER NICOLAS BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME 02:31:13,00
23 QUEMAR CHRISTOPHE CC LANGUEUX 02:31:13,00
24 NEBESNYJ WILFRIED VC PLURIENNAIS 02:31:13,00
25 VITRY THÉO UNION CYCLISTE LE PUY EN VELAY 02:31:13,00
26 LE COQ ANTOINE ECOLE VTT DU LIE 02:31:13,00
27 GAUVIN CHRISTOPHE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 02:31:13,00
28 BRUAT TRISTAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 02:31:13,00
29 BUSSON ALBAN VC RENNAIS 02:31:13,00
30 OLERON MAXIME ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE 02:31:13,00
31 BOIVIN PHILIPPE VC PLURIENNAIS 02:31:13,00
32 URIEN GUILLAUME SC MALESTROIT 02:31:21,00
33 ALLAIRE DORIAN VC QUINTINAIS 02:31:28,00
34 BOURSEUL THOMAS CC PLANCOETIN 02:31:28,00
35 PROD`HOMME ANTOINE ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE 02:31:28,00
36 DELACROIX ADRIEN TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 02:31:28,00
37 VINCE ALEXIS HENNEBONT CYCLISME 02:31:28,00
38 PRIGENT BENJAMIN EC PAYS GUICHEN 02:31:28,00
39 HOGUET GUILLAUME CC RENNAIS 02:31:28,00
40 BRUNEL DAVID VC LOUDEAC 38 02:31:28,00
41 HONORE ALEXIS TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 02:31:28,00
42 REVOLT LE BOUEDEC JOHANN UC ALREENNE 02:31:28,00
43 LE BECHEC GUILLAUME UC BRIOCHINE 02:31:28,00
44 VOISIN MAXIME UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 02:31:28,00
45 DANIEL VINCENT CC MONCONTOUR 02:31:28,00
46 DESRIAC GAEL TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 02:31:28,00
47 LE BIHAN ALEXANDRE LANNION CYCLISME 02:31:28,00
48 ORINEL CORENTIN SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 02:31:28,00
49 LOHEAC ALEXANDRE UC GUIPAVASIENNE 02:31:28,00
50 COUPU MARC DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 02:31:28,00
51 SCHOENTGEN CLEMENT CC RENNAIS 02:31:28,00
52 TABOURET CLÉMENT VC SAINT HILAIRE 02:31:28,00
Classement général
1 LELIEVRE RONAN VS RIEUXOIS 56 02:37:39,240
2 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR LILIAN VC SAINT HILAIRE 02:37:40,130
3 SELO TONY UC ALREENNE 02:37:42,960
4 OLLIVIER LUDOVIC VS RIEUXOIS 56 02:37:44,640
5 SAILLENFEST LEO DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 02:37:48,300
6 FOLINAIS THOMAS UC BRIOCHINE 02:37:50,300
7 COLOMBEL ADRIEN CC PLANCOETIN 02:37:51,720
8 LORRE RONAN UC BRIOCHINE 02:38:04,240
9 DANIEL NELSON VC SAINT HILAIRE 02:39:40,210
10 GICQUEL NICOLAS CC RENNAIS 02:39:40,910
11 NEVO SAMUEL UCL HENNEBONT 02:40:24,290
12 OLIVEUX MAXIME MEGA CLUB 02:40:26,740
13 HERVE GUILLAUME CC PLANCOETIN 02:40:28,620
14 DARCEL ALEXANDRE VC QUINTINAIS 02:40:35,860
15 GAUVIN CHRISTOPHE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 02:40:38,150
16 DANION EWEN DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 02:40:39,710
17 BUSSON ALBAN VC RENNAIS 02:40:39,900
18 VITRY THÉO UNION CYCLISTE LE PUY EN VELAY 02:40:42,520
19 TABOURET CLÉMENT VC SAINT HILAIRE 02:40:47,800
20 OLERON MAXIME ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE 02:40:51,350
21 MACE PASCAL VC LOUDEAC 38 02:40:53,240
22 GILME TANGUI CYCLOS ET VTT PLEUMEUROIS 02:40:55,810
23 DENES THEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 02:40:57,150
24 LE FALHER ERWAN UC ALREENNE 02:40:57,480
25 ALLAIRE DORIAN VC QUINTINAIS 02:41:01,780
26 BRUAT TRISTAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 02:41:02,270
27 URIEN GUILLAUME SC MALESTROIT 02:41:02,750
28 VINCE ALEXIS HENNEBONT CYCLISME 02:41:03,210
29 TOXE VINCENT DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 02:41:05,110
30 BOIVIN PHILIPPE VC PLURIENNAIS 02:41:10,840
31 LE COQ ANTOINE ECOLE VTT DU LIE 02:41:11,200
32 DESRIAC GAEL TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 02:41:13,890
33 VOISIN MAXIME UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 02:41:24,240
34 ROCHEDY ROMAIN CC RENNAIS 02:41:25,910
35 LE BIHAN ALEXANDRE LANNION CYCLISME 02:41:28,130
36 HOGUET GUILLAUME CC RENNAIS 02:41:29,220
37 MINIER NICOLAS BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME 02:41:32,220
38 QUEMAR CHRISTOPHE CC LANGUEUX 02:41:33,660
39 BOURSEUL THOMAS CC PLANCOETIN 02:41:34,800
40 REVOLT LE BOUEDEC JOHANN UC ALREENNE 02:41:40,110
41 PROD`HOMME ANTOINE ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE 02:41:42,190
42 LOHEAC ALEXANDRE UC GUIPAVASIENNE 02:41:43,680
43 NEBESNYJ WILFRIED VC PLURIENNAIS 02:41:44,310
44 COUPU MARC DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 02:41:47,270
45 DANIEL VINCENT CC MONCONTOUR 02:41:50,490
46 DELACROIX ADRIEN TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 02:41:54,780
47 PRIGENT BENJAMIN EC PAYS GUICHEN 02:41:59,360
48 LE BECHEC GUILLAUME UC BRIOCHINE 02:42:03,090
49 SCHOENTGEN CLEMENT CC RENNAIS 02:42:07,747
50 ORINEL CORENTIN SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 02:42:10,130
51 BRUNEL DAVID VC LOUDEAC 38 02:42:12,860
52 HONORE ALEXIS TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 02:42:14,740
Minimes
1 GUIDEC Raphael OC LOCMINE
2 MOISAN Thibault VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
3 MOISAN Emmanuel VS PLOUMAGOAR
4 GERNIGON Quentin VC MEVENNAIS
5 MILET Elouan COC FOUGERAIS
6 LE GALL DaranVS PLOUMAGOAR
7 ANDRIEUX Celestin VC MEVENNAIS
8 PROVAULT Mahery COC FOUGERAIS
9 BASSET Pierre Henry VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
10 SPAGNESI Antoine VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
11 GOUESSANT Gabriel CC MONCONTOUR
12 LE HENANFF Axel AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
13 CHOUPAUX Yoann CC UZELAIS
14 THÉVAL Corentin US VERN
15 TURBOT Jean VS PLOUMAGOAR
16 GOUMHAND Eliaz SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
17 CHIPAULT Adrien TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
18 ROUILLE Guillaume CC MONCONTOUR
19 DERUDDER Thomas VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
20 DEJOUR Alexandre OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
21 MHEDBI Ceyliam VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
22 ANGOUGEARD Simon VS PLOUMAGOAR
23 MASSART Audran AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
24 HAMON EwanAS ROMILLE CYCLISME
25 CARLIER Mael VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
26 BERTHELOT Romain TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE
27 GUILLOUX Quentin VC PLELANAIS
28 PLUSQUELLEC Thomas VC PLELANAIS
29 VETEL Estelle ENTENTE CYCLO DU MENE
30 HARNOIS AliceVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
31 DENIEUL Josephine AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite