Classement
1 MOREL Anthony SOMME
2 ADAM Romain FINISTÈRE à 1"
3 METRO Achille HAUTE GARONNE à 8"
4 FAUSSURIER Romain LOIRE à 36"
5 LACHANELLE Jérémy RHÔNE
6 ROLLAND Loic LOIRE à 46"
7 RAPIN Martin VENDÉE
8 DEVERCHERE Valentin LOIRE
9 MANZIN Lorenzo LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE à 1' 12 "
10 BOUDAT Thomas GIRONDE
11 PRISSAT Lucas PUY DU DOME
12 PIVETEAU Maxime VENDÉE
13 NOVE Nicolas MANCHE
14 VAISSIERE Louis GARONNE HAUTE
15 MONTAGNE Quentin MANCHE
16 BARTHELEMY Théo SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
17 AVICE Quentin SARTHE
18 DULOT Clément GARONNE HAUTE
19 BALLAY Yoann ESSONNE
20 LE TURNIER Mathias GIRONDE
21 BARBEAU Clément GIRONDE
22 ROUSSEAU Jayson ESSONNE
23 TOMASI Romain LANDES
24 SARRMANE Benjamin LOT-ET-GARONNE
25 VAN NIEUWENHOVE Benjamin LOT-ET-GARONNE
26 GUILLERM Raphaël FINISTÈRE
27 DURAND Adrien GARONNE, HAUTE
28 DESTANG Lucas GIRONDE
29 TREPTEL Pierre ESSONNE
30 TRUC Axel GARONNE, HAUTE
31 RICORDEL Victor LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE
32 LASSAIGNE Thomas LOIRE
33 NAVARRO Thomas ALPES-MARITIMES
34 MUELLER Kilian ALPES-MARITIMES
35 BOUVERET Adrien LANDES
36 DROUET Tony SARTHE
37 PAPILLON Lucas SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
38 SAUBOUA Brandon GIRONDE
39 BELLAIZE Grégoire MANCHE
40 BONNARDOT Alexis SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
41 CHARREYRON Damien RHÔNE
42 ROLLAND Fabien FINISTÈRE
43 MUFFAT Quentin ALPES-MARITIMES
44 TREBOZ Julien SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
45 LE CAROFF Nicolas FINISTÈRE
46 CLERJON Vincent LOIRE
47 GAUCHOT Bastien LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE
48 LEPROUX Frédéric SARTHE
49 DURBIZE Kévin RHÔNE
50 CARPENTIER Dylan SOMME
51 PRETO Adrien ESSONNE
52 ROUSSEAU Maxime LOIRET
53 VERARDO Rémi LOT-ET-GARONNE
54 VERRECKT Simon MANCHE
55 DROUET François SARTHE
56 SUIN Jérémy NORD
57 DEMOLLIERE Adrien RHÔNE
58 CLOUARD Gaetan MANCHE
59 THOMAS Adrien TARN
60 COUANON Jéremy ALPES-MARITIMES
61 BADY Bastien LANDES
62 COJEAN Anatole LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE
63 KOCHANSKI Steven NORD
64 MARGUET Bastien DORDOGNE
65 KOWALSKI Dylan NORD
66 BLEYS Lucas TARN-ET-GARONNE
67 WASTIAUX Joey LOIRET
68 COUZINET Kévin LOT-ET-GARONNE
69 DENIS Alex LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE
70 BRAVARD Antoine ESSONNE
71 CAM Florian FINISTÈRE
72 BARIOZ Mathieu RHÔNE
73 FLUMIAN Vincent TARN-ET-GARONNE
74 BOUCHEREAU Loïc TARN-ET-GARONNE
75 CINCA Anthony TARN-ET-GARONNE
Classement par Département:
1 LOIRE 18
2 GARONNE HAUTE 35
3 GIRONDE 51
4 MANCHE 67
5 FINISTÈRE 70
6 ESSONNE 70
7 LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE 87
8 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE 93
9 RHÔNE 95
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite