Classements
CATEGORIE 2
1 ROBIC ADRIEN RUN BIKE 56 SENIOR RUN BIKE 56 SENIOR
2 GOUYA ALAIN VSP LAMBALLE ANCIEN VSP LAMBALLE ANCIEN
3 LEMAITRE ALAIN DISTRICT LOUDEAC ANCIEN DISTRICT LOUDEAC ANCIEN
4 NICOLAS JEAN-CHARLES AC VILDE ANCIEN AC VILDE ANCIEN
5 COLAS ROGER EC VTT CREHEN ANCIEN EC VTT CREHEN ANCIEN
6 COLOMBIER MICHEL TEAM GROUPE ROSE ANCIEN TEAM GROUPE ROSE ANCIEN
7 BEDEL MICHEL TEAM GROUPE ROSE SUPER VETERAN TEAM GROUPE ROSE
8 KEURMEUR NICOLAS VSP LAMBALLE SENIOR VSP LAMBALLE SENIOR
9 GAILLARD MARCEL UC FAOUET ANCIEN UC FAOUET ANCIEN
10 OLLIVAUX GUY TEAM GROUPE ROSE ANCIEN TEAM GROUPE ROSE ANCIEN
11 LEBIHAN EDMOND TEAM GROUPE ROSE SUPER VETERAN TEAM GROUPE ROSE
CATEGORIE 1
1 LEMAITRE NICOLAS TEAM GROUPE ROSE VETERAN
2 ROBIC BRUNO RUN BIKE 56 SUPER VETERAN
3 ROBIC THOMAS RUN BIKE 56 ESPOIR
4 NICOLAS SYLVAIN AC VILDE SENIOR
5 COCHONNEC JEAN-MARC TEAM COTE GRANITE ROSE SUPER VETERAN
6 LE ROHOT LAURENT RUN BIKE 56 VETERAN
7 PERROT ERIC TEAM COTE GRANITE ROSE VETERAN
8 JOLY ALEXIS VC PLURIEN JUNIOR 1
9 MEESTERBERENDS DIRK UC FAOUET ESPOIR
10 LESNE REGIS TEAM GROUPE ROSE SENIOR
11 LUQUOT GUILLAUME UC FAOUET JUNIOR 2
VTT
1 LETENANFLE REGIS DISTRICT LOUDEAC VTT
2 THEFFO PATRICK EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON VTT
Cadets
1 LEBLOAS ANTOINE VS TREGUEUX
2 JOLY ADRIEN VC PLURIEN
3 MOREL CLEMENT VS TREGUEUX
4 KEURMEUR CATHYLIE VSP LAMBALLE
Minimes
1 BIARD MALO VS TREGUEUX
2 LE PIOUFFE NATHAN VCP LOUDEAC
3 FOULCAULT GURVAN VTT HILLION
4 HAMON FRANCK VS TREGUEUX
5 CAPITAINE MATHIEU EC PAIMPOL
6 RIGAUX NOLAN CC MONCONTOUR
7 ILLIEN MIKE VS TREGUEUX
8 MASSE VALENTIN EC PAYS PAIMPOL
9 LUQUOT AURELIE UC FAOUET
10 LE POUESARD VANINA UC FAOUET
11 THARREAU MAXIME VS TREGUEUX
Benjamins
1 BRIAND ENZO VS TREGUEUX
2 JACOB YOUEN EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
3 ROUXEL MAXIME VS TREGUEUX
4 HINGANT MELVYN VS TREGUEUX
5 NOREE MATTHIS VS TREGUEUX
6 LE MAOUT CLEMENT VS TREGUEUX
7 LE GOFF HUGO EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
8 MEESTERBERENDS JETSE UC FAOUET
9 PECHEUX ADRIEN CC MONCONTOUR
10 GEMON LENNY VS TREGUEUX
11 HERVE TITOUAN VS TREGUEUX
12 LE LAGADEC STEVEN VS TREGUEUX
13 BOURSEUL VALENTIN VS TREGUEUX
Pupilles
1 MONBLANO MATTHIEU EC PAYS PAIMPOL
2 BIARD AXEL VS TREGUEUX
3 FOUCAULT MATHEO VTT HILLION
4 ROUXEL THOMAS VS TREGUEUX
5 URVOY ADRIEN VS TREGUEUX
6 CREACH SOFIANE VS TREGUEUX
7 LE DOUCE LUCAS VC PLURIEN
8 BIDAN EDEN VS TREGUEUX
9 LE QUERE AYMERIC VS TREGUEUX
10 LE DAUPHIN GASPARD VS TREGUEUX
Poussins
1 JACOB MARIN EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
2 HINGANT MATHIS VS TREGUEUX
3 BAUDET ANTONIN VS TREGUEUX
4 CROISIER KYLIAN VSP LAMBALLE
5 NOREE MILAN VS TREGUEUX
6 COPIN PIERRE VS TREGUEUX
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite