Pass'Cyclisme
1 MOUSSY Christophe JGSN
2 JANVIER Guillaume CG ORLEANS LOIRET
3 BESSEYRIAS Jean michel VSNM
4 DEMATTEIS Patrick JGS NIVERNAISE
5 CHESTIER Alain 4S ST SATUR
6 DUBOIS Dominique AS FOUCHAMBAULT
7 FINOCCHIARO Willy 4S ST SATUR
Cadets
1 VITON Andy BOURGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 18
2 FINOCCHIARO Thomas 4S ST SATUR
3 CHESTIER Robin 4S ST SATUR
4 LETELU Robin AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN
5 GESLIN Vincent UC MEHUNOISE
6 DHERVILLEZ Rémi BOURGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 18
7 GONCALVES Clément CC VIERZONNAIS
8 PERROT Antonin UC MEHUNOISE
9 FEVE Josselin AC BAS-BERRY
10 DUFOND DEMATTEIS Christine JGS NIVERNAISE
11 PASDELOUP Aurelie U. COSNOISE SPORTIVE
12 GAROT Alexandre 4S ST SATUR
13 COUROUX Alexandre UC MEHUNOISE
14 GRAILLOT Jason 4S ST SATUR
Minimes
1 TARTAS Louis BOURGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 18
2 PRIERE Guillaume AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN
3 MOUSSY Paul CC VARENNES VAUZELLES
4 CARABIN Matéo CYCLISME EN TERRES VIVES
5 REGOUBY Freddy U. COSNOISE SPORTIVE
6 GARSAULT Quentin INDRE VELO PASSION
7 HARAULT Marion BOURGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 18
8 GESLIN Marie UC MEHUNOISE
9 SALON Morgane 4S ST SATUR
Benjamins
1 NEDJARI Hugo VS CACIEN
2 PALMA Mathis VS CACIEN
3 DHERVILLEZ Théo BOURGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 18
4 GROSJEAN Mathias AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN
5 CHARRETTE Valentin BOURGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 18
6 MARTIN Timothe JGS NIVERNAISE
7 LANGUMIER Quentin CC VARENNES VAUZELLES
8 SURGET Thomas BOURGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 18
9 CHAMBRE Romaric U. COSNOISE SPORTIVE
10 MORIN Angeline AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN
11 MORIN Quentin AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN
12 GILLON Lucas AS FOURCHAMBAULT
13 GRAILLOT Melvyn 4S ST SATUR
14 GUYON Loris 4S ST SATUR
15 DUHOMME Anthony BOURGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 18
16 CROCHET Florian BOURGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 18
Pupilles
1 HARAULT Maxime BOURGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 18
2 BACQ Mathys JGS NIVERNAISE
3 JUDAS Mathis 4S ST SATUR
4 GAPPINI Killian VS CACIEN
5 VAN LANDEGHEM Tom BOURGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 18
6 COULONDRE Gabriel UC MEHUNOISE
7 BENOIT Mathis AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN
8 BONNET Mattéo 4S ST SATUR
9 KROPFELD Lucas U COSNOISE SPORTIVE
10 ALAPHILIPPE Léo EC MONTMARAULT
11 PRIERE Célia AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN
12 BELLIDO David 4S ST SATUR
13 GARSAULT Gabin INDRE VELO PASSION
14 FOSSARD Sylvain AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN
15 MAGNOL Sacha BOURGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 18
Poussins
1 JUDAS Enzo 4S ST SATUR
2 MORIN Justin AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN
3 AGOGUE MOREUX Theo 4S ST SATUR
4 PAUTRAT Lucas 4S ST SATUR
5 SURGET Manon BOURGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 18
Pré-licenciés
1 SIGALAS Brewen BOURGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 18
2 MAGNOL Louna BOURGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 18
3 MARTIN Lois JGS NIVERNAISE
4 BELLIDO Cathy 4S ST SATUR