Kilomètre Départ Arrêté Hommes
1 Quentin Lafargue (Cofidis) 1'03"125
2 Thomas Bonafos (Provence) 1'05"176 1ère espoir
3 Florian Vernay (Rhône Alpes) 1'06"173 2ème espoir
4 Cédric Clair (Côte d'Azur) 1'06"295
5 Vincent Lasalle (Normandie) 1'06"727
6 Ugo Zannetti (Lorraine) 1'07"076 3ème espoir
500 mètres Départ Arrêté Dames Juniors - Elite Scratch
1 Sandie Clair (Ile de France) 34"219
2 Clara Sanchez (Provence) 35'222
3 Virginie Cueff (Bretagne) 35"820
4 Olivia Montauban (Guadeloupe) 36"198
5 Magali Baudacci (Provence) 36"406
6 Laurie Berthon (Rhône Alpes) 36"912
7 Linda Michelini (Rhône Alpes) 37"576" 1ère Junior
8 Kristy Cyprien (Guadeloupe) 38"053 2ème Junior
9 Eugénie Duval (Normandie) 38"316 3ème Junior
10 Catherine Tworzydlo (Bourgogne) 38"525 4ème Junior
11 Laudine Genée (Bretagne) 38"675 5ème Junior
12 Eloïse Bec (Midi Pyrénées) 39"022 6ème Junior
13 Lucie Pader (Auvergne) 39"029 7ème Junior
14 Valentine Morin (Normandie) 39"841 8ème Junior
15 Laurène Dendauw (Nord Pas de Calais) 39"991
16 Anaïs Valiavanos (Champagne Ardennes) 45"953"
Kilomètre Départ Arrêté Hommes Juniors
1 Julien Palma (Région Centre) 1'05"314
2 Benjamin Edelin (Ile de France) 1'07"073
3 Rony Coyere (Guadeloupe) 1'07"412
4 Kévin Guillot (Bretagne) 1'07"758
5 Thomas Cacheleux (Normandie) 1'08"030
6 Thibault Monvoisin (Pays de Loire) 1'08"431
7 Alexis Carlin (Normandie) 1'08"709
8 Sébastien Boisdon (Provence) 1'09'316
9 Sébastien Marques (Région Centre) 1'09"662
10 Thomas Marianelli (Côte d'Azur) 1'10"485
11 Rémy Gras (Côte d'Azur) 1'11"010
12 Jérémie Conord (Bourgogne) 1'11"151
13 Anthony Jacques (Région Centre) 1'12"577
14 Henri Dangleterre (Nord Pas de Calais) 1'12"587
15 Clément Poirier (Bourgogne) 1'12"650
Poursuite Individuelle Hommes Juniors
1 Bryan Coquard (Pays de Loire) 3'29"651
2 Pierre Henri Lecuisinier (Auvergne) 3'31"867
3 Kévin Le Sellier (Normandie) 3'31"209
4 Marc Sarreau (Région Centre) 3'34'508
5 Olivier Le Gac (Bretagne)
6 Alexis Gougeard (Normandie)
7 Dany Maffeïs (Ile de France)
8 Nicolas Janvier (Bretagne)
9 Jean François Bentz (Lorraine)
10 Rémi Blanchet (Rhône Alpes)
11 Laurent Demeilliers (Normandie)
12 Thomas Marianelli (Côte d'Azur)
13 Yoan Verardo (Aquitaine)
14 Geoffrey Millour (Bretagne)
15 Thomas Roux (Provence)
16 Jauffrey Betouigt Suire (Pays de Loire)
17 Valentin Gouel (Nord Pas de Calais)
18 Stéphane Lemoine (Aquitaine)
19 Sébastien Boidson (Provence)
20 Julien Préau (Région Centre)
21 Sébastien Court (Provence)
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite