D1/D2
1 KERLOUET Vincent HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
2 FAVENNEC Eric UC CARHAIX
3 SIZUN Adrien EC LANDERNEAU
4 MERVEILLEUX Guenole TAUPONT CYCLISME
5 PERSONNIC Emmanuel VS PLOUMAGOAR
6 BERNARD Olivier TAUPONT CYCLISME
7 PERRET Mathieu EC QUEVENOISE
8 MAHE Julien PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL.
9 DUMENIL Thibault VS PLOUMAGOAR
10 RAOUL Olivier EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
11 LE BAIL Yvan AC PAYS DE BAUD
12 AMOSSE Stephane VS SCAEROIS
13 LACHATER Nicolas ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN
14 PLASSART Nicolas HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
15 PERSONNIC Olivier VS PLOUMAGOAR
16 LEAUTE Alexandre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
17 ROUSSEL Nicolas CC LANDIVYSIEN
18 LEGRAND Jean Michel VC CHATEAULINOIS
19 MEHEUT Romain MEGA CLUB
20 LOUEDEC Yoann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
21 RYO Dominique CC CONCARNOIS
22 TYDOU Thierry CC DU BLAVET
23 BARBE Julien INDIVIDUEL
24 CAPITAINE David VC PONTIVIEN
25 BONNEAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
26 HAMON Pascal VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
27 TREHIN Christian VC LANGUIDIC
28 LE CORNEC Vincent TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
29 PRIOULT Miguel CC BIGOUDEN
30 CLAQUIN Olivier VC CHATEAULINOIS
31 RICHER Pascal CS MAINVILLIERS
32 BAHEZRE Goulven VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP
33 LAPART Jean Paul VC CHATEAULINOIS
34 MENGUY Gerard ACCRO CYCLES COTE D'EMERAUDE
35 MOYSAN Cedric VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS
36 MERVEILLEUX Richard UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
37 CALVE Sebastien CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC.
38 LOYER Cyrille VS PLOUMAGOAR
39 LE BELLEC Anthony EC PLUVIGNOISE
40 LE GUENNEC Herve VC PONTIVYEN
41 THOMAS Jacky CV MONTASTRUC
42 BOISHARDY Francois CC LANGUEUX
43 CADORET Thierry EC PLUVIGNOISE
44 SIMON Florent CC LANGUEUX
45 KEROMOAL William VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS
D3/D4
1 LE MAT Andre UC CARHAIX
2 HORNEC Luciano ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
3 KERFENDAL Bruno CC DOUARNENEZ
4 COUPPEY Jerome PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL.
5 BRIAND Jean Francois RO BEGARROISE
6 DURAND Olivier VC DINAN
7 GLATRE Sebastien PIGNON CYCLE KLUB
8 NICOLAS Patrick CC DU BLAVET
9 LE CLECH David ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN
10 GAUVEN Patrick UC BRIOCHINE
11 GUILLOU Jonathan CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC.
12 COUCHEVELLOU Sylvain PIGNON CYCLE KLUB
13 THORAVAL Erwan HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
14 GUIHOT Gilbert VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
15 MALARGE Pascal VS PLOUMAGOAR
16 DUFRIEN Ludovic CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC.
17 AUBIN Frédéric VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE
18 VAIDIE Marcel CC ST ONEN
19 BARBIER Mickael VS PLOUMAGOAR
20 GABILLARD Alain VC PLURIENNAIS
21 HERLEDANT Michel UC QUIMPERLOISE
22 LOYER Eric AC ST MALO PHILY
23 KERLEAU Emmanuel PIGNON CYCLE KLUB
24 COATANHAY Joseph TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
25 EUZENOT Herve TEAM ARCAFILMS
26 GUILLOU Pascal UC QUIMPERLOISE
27 COLLEU Guy ENTENTE CYCLO DU MENE
28 LE FUR Youenn ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN
29 ALLAIN Patrick ROC MALOUIN
30 MONOD Gerard ALL BREIZH VTT
31 EVANO Benoit TEAM ARCAFILMS
32 GOUYA Eric VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
33 MARTIN Emmanuel HENNEBONT CYCLISME
34 JANVIER Sebastien EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
35 LUCAS Erwan EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
36 EGAULT Yoann CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
37 LAUNAY Anthony CC DU BLAVET
Minimes
1 CARIOU Julian LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
2 ROUXEL Maxime VS PLOUMAGOAR
3 MOISAN Emmanuel VS PLOUMAGOAR
4 LE HUITOUZE Eddy EC PLUVIGNOISE
5 LE JAN Paul EC PLESTIN LES GREVES
6 RAULT Jose VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
7 LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS
8 CROGUENNECMathieu ST RENAN IROISE VELO
9 HORNEC Michel VS DRENNECOIS
10 CHATONNET Toby VC LILLEBONNE
11 BANNIER Damien VS PLOUMAGOAR
12 HERNOT Guirec EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
13 LE COZIC Gabin EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
14 COLSY Noé PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
15 RIGAUX Alizee CC MONCONTOUR
16 TURBOT Jean VS PLOUMAGOAR
17 GOUZOUGUEN Kilian VS PLOUMAGOARG
18 MARCHADOUR Clement AC GOUESNOU
19 QUINTANEL Alexis BREST IROISE CYCL.2000
20 PANSART Tristan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
21 ANDRE Coralie VS QUIMPEROIS
22 MOY Abigaelle VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
23 GUILLOUX Doriane TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
24 GUELLEC Melvin CC DU BLAVET
25 GUILLOSSOU Eliott VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
26 LE DENMAT Thomas TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
27 VETEL Estelle ENTENTE CYCLO DU MENE
28 LE BELLER Mathis UC INGUINIEL
29 LATIMIER Enzo CC MONCONTOUR
30 MADEC Tristan EC ROSTRENEN
31 COLSY Mya PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
32 LAGADEC Evan UC CARHAIX
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite