Classement
1 MATTHEWS Michael AUS 4:01:23 39.522
2 DEGENKOLB John GER " "
3 PHINNEY Taylor USA " "
3 BOIVIN Guillaume CAN " "
5 DEMARE Arnaud FRA " "
6 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA " "
7 DE VREESE Laurens BEL " "
8 LANDER Sebastian DEN " "
9 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ESP " "
10 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav RUS " "
11 ROWE Luke GBR " "
12 PAPOK Siarhei BLR " "
13 JARC Blaz SLO " "
14 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU " "
15 AGOSTINI Stefano ITA " "
16 BOILY David CAN " "
17 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester POL " "
18 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP " "
19 MONSALVE Yonathan VEN " "
20 JUODVALKIS Egidijus LTU " "
21 PAPILLON Arnaud CAN " "
22 EIJSSEN Yannick BEL " "
23 OLIVEIRA Nélson POR " "
24 PREIDLER Georg AUT " "
25 GRAZIATO Massimo ITA " "
26 MAJKA Rafal POL " "
27 BENNETT George NZL " "
28 IGNATYEV Dmitriy RUS " "
29 BALCK Sebastian SWE " "
30 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR " "
31 ZANGERLE Joel LUX " "
32 FURDI Blaz SLO " "
33 ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes RUS " "
34 CHOI Ki Ho HKG " "
35 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED " "
36 BAJC Andi SLO " "
37 SCHORN Daniel AUT " "
38 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto COL " "
39 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE " "
40 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus ESP " "
41 GAWRONSKI Piotr POL " "
42 BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander COL " "
43 HONKISZ Adrian POL " "
44 FERNANDEZ Higinio ESP " "
45 HARDY Romain FRA " "
46 KWOK Ho Ting HKG " "
47 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin BLR 4:01:51 +0:28
48 YEUNG Ying Hon HKG " "
49 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA 4:02:05 +0:42
50 GALLOPIN Tony FRA 4:02:09 +0:46
51 SORENSEN Jimmi DEN 4:02:27 +1:04
52 RUDOLPH Malcom AUS " "
53 POLJANSKI Pawel POL " "
54 GOMEZ PINEDA Javier Eduardo COL " "
55 BUGGE Vegard Robinson NOR " "
56 McEvoy Jonathan GBR
57 REICHENBACH Sébastien SUI " "
58 BUTLER Chris USA " "
59 VERMOTE Julien BEL " "
60 WALLAYS Jelle BEL " "
61 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel ERI " "
62 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN 4:03:24 +2:01
63 LEWIS Joseph AUS 4:03:45 +2:22
64 HOWES Alex USA " "
65 RODGER Shem NZL 4:04:03 +2:40
66 KAMYSHEV Arman KAZ " "
67 GORBUNOV Vladislav KAZ " "
68 FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ " "
69 PAIANI Jean-Lou FRA " "
70 HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu JPN " "
71 VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan NED 4:04:13 +2:50
72 ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David COL 4:04:30 +3:07
73 HOFER Andreas AUT 4:04:36 +3:13
74 KOCH Michel GER " "
75 TSATEVITCH Alexei RUS " "
76 DENNIS Rohan AUS " "
77 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL " "
78 RIES Philipp GER " "
79 VAN POPPEL Boy NED 4:06:53 +5:30
80 DUMOULIN Tom NED " "
81 KUMP Marko SLO " "
82 KRIZEK Matthias AUT 4:06:58 +5:35
83 MOYANO Enzo ARG 4:07:02 +5:39
84 SCHULTZ Silver EST 4:07:03 +5:40
85 MOSER Moreno ITA 4:07:09 +5:46
86 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA 4:07:27 +6:04
87 ZEKAVICA Jovan SRB 4:10:15 +8:52
88 KRASILNIKAU Andrei BLR 4:11:30 +10:07
89 SÉRGIO DIAS COELHO Marco POR " "
90 ANDRÉ MACIEL GONÇALVES Domingos POR " "
91 MEZGEC Luka SLO " "
92 VAN OVERBERGHE Arthur BEL " "
93 HOULE Hugo CAN 4:14:01 +12:38
94 UNALAN Recep TUR 4:18:03 +16:40
95 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU 4:18:35 +17:12
96 JARSTØ Daniel Egeland NOR 4:22:55 +21:32
97 CHEUNG King Lok HKG " "
HESSELBARTH David GER DNF
MAY Maximilian GER DNF
DURBRIDGE Luke AUS DNF
VERMELTFOORT Coen NED DNF
LIGTHART Pim NED DNF
KING Benjamin AUS DNF
SILVESTRE Fábio POR DNF
KOMORI Ryohei JPN DNF
UCHIMA Kohei JPN DNF
DIAZ Daniel ARG DNF
TRATNIK Jan SLO DNF
DOWSETT Alex GBR DNF
FENN Andrew GBR DNF
KING Benjamin USA DNF
LE BON Johan FRA DNF
LAENGEN Oystein Stake NOR DNF
QUAADE Rasmus Christian DEN DNF
DILLIER Silvan SUI DNF
BAER Michaël SUI DNF
VINK Michael NZL DNF
TALANSKY Andrew USA DNF
NOVIKOV Nikita RUS DNF
SIVORI Ariel ARG DNF
MAHDAR Martin SVK DNF
JONES Carter USA DNF
Classement www.tissottiming.com
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite